virtual news close toggle toggle-filled warning facebook lock ellipsis settings Info table calendar alerts Favorite clock link twitter double_angle_left double_angle_right double_angle_up double_angle_down Previous Next angle_up angle_down menu-soccer soccer soccer-live mymatches-soccer Substitution In Substitution Out Red Card Yellow Card Second Yellow Card Goal Goal Missed Goal Penalty Goal Penalty Missed Own Goal
Mar 07
CANC
Cavese
-
Trapani
18:30
Sambenedettese
-
Arezzo
18:30
Imolese
-
Triestina
18:30
Viterbese
-
SS Monopoli
21:00
Grosseto
-
Juventus U23
21:00
Giana Erminio
-
Livorno
21:00
Pergolettese
-
Olbia
21:00
Pro Patria
-
Piacenza
21:00
como
-
Pro Sesto
21:00
AJ Fano
-
Fermana
21:00
Matelica
-
Legnago Salus
21:00
Vibonese
-
Casertana
21:00
Teramo
-
Catanzaro
21:00
Palermo
-
Juve Stabia
21:00
Virtus Francavilla
-
Ternana
21:00
Bisceglie
-
Catania
22:00
Cesena
-
Vis Pesaro
23:30
Renate
-
Carrarese
23:30
Novara
-
Lecco
23:30
Lucchese
-
Pontedera
23:30
Pistoiese
-
PRO Vercelli
23:30
Padova
-
Perugia
23:30
Gubbio
-
Ravenna
23:30
Feralpisalo
-
Virtus Verona
23:30
Avellino
-
Paganese
23:30
Bari
-
Potenza
Mar 08
02:30
Alessandria
-
Albinoleffe
02:30
Carpi
-
Modena
02:30
Turris
-
Foggia
Mar 09
03:00
Mantova
-
Sudtirol
Mar 10
21:00
Pro Sesto
-
Pergolettese
21:00
Cesena
-
Perugia
21:00
Imolese
-
AJ Fano
Mar 13
18:30
Catania
-
Teramo
21:00
Lecco
-
Grosseto
21:00
Olbia
-
Pistoiese
21:00
Arezzo
-
Fermana
21:00
SS Monopoli
-
Avellino
21:00
Ternana
-
Bari
21:00
Catanzaro
-
Virtus Francavilla
23:30
Carrarese
-
Livorno
23:30
Triestina
-
Feralpisalo
23:30
Potenza
-
Vibonese
Mar 14
CANC
Trapani
-
Viterbese
18:30
Juventus U23
-
Pergolettese
18:30
Modena
-
Mantova
18:30
Paganese
-
Palermo
21:00
PRO Vercelli
-
como
21:00
Pontedera
-
Giana Erminio
21:00
Albinoleffe
-
Pro Patria
21:00
Lucchese
-
Pro Sesto
21:00
Legnago Salus
-
AJ Fano
21:00
Perugia
-
Carpi
21:00
Ravenna
-
Cesena
21:00
Virtus Verona
-
Gubbio
21:00
Sudtirol
-
Imolese
21:00
Matelica
-
Padova
21:00
Juve Stabia
-
Turris
21:00
Casertana
-
Bisceglie
21:00
Foggia
-
Cavese
23:30
Piacenza
-
Alessandria
23:30
Vis Pesaro
-
Sambenedettese
Mar 16
00:00
Renate
-
Novara
23:30
Livorno
-
Grosseto
23:30
Fermana
-
Triestina
23:30
Vibonese
-
SS Monopoli
Mar 17
CANC
Palermo
-
Trapani
18:30
Olbia
-
Carrarese
21:00
Pro Sesto
-
PRO Vercelli
21:00
AJ Fano
-
Arezzo
21:00
Padova
-
Feralpisalo
21:00
Turris
-
Catania
23:30
Pistoiese
-
Juventus U23
23:30
Pergolettese
-
Lecco
23:30
Giana Erminio
-
Lucchese
23:30
Pro Patria
-
Pontedera
23:30
Cesena
-
Matelica
23:30
Sudtirol
-
Modena
23:30
Sambenedettese
-
Ravenna
23:30
Bari
-
Casertana
23:30
Cavese
-
Catanzaro
23:30
Viterbese
-
Juve Stabia
Mar 18
02:30
como
-
Albinoleffe
02:30
Imolese
-
Legnago Salus
02:30
Gubbio
-
Perugia
02:30
Mantova
-
Virtus Verona
02:30
Carpi
-
Vis Pesaro
02:30
Avellino
-
Potenza
02:30
Teramo
-
Ternana
02:30
Bisceglie
-
Paganese
02:30
Virtus Francavilla
-
Foggia
23:30
Novara
-
Piacenza
23:30
Alessandria
-
Renate
Mar 20
21:00
SS Monopoli
-
Palermo
Mar 21
CANC
Trapani
-
Turris
18:30
Juventus U23
-
Olbia
18:30
Perugia
-
Sudtirol
18:30
Catania
-
Avellino
21:00
Carrarese
-
Giana Erminio
21:00
Pontedera
-
Livorno
21:00
Albinoleffe
-
Novara
21:00
Grosseto
-
Pro Patria
21:00
Virtus Verona
-
AJ Fano
21:00
Triestina
-
Carpi
21:00
Feralpisalo
-
Gubbio
21:00
Vis Pesaro
-
Padova
21:00
Legnago Salus
-
Sambenedettese
21:00
Catanzaro
-
Bari
21:00
Ternana
-
Vibonese
21:00
Potenza
-
Bisceglie
21:00
Foggia
-
Viterbese
23:30
Piacenza
-
como
23:30
Lecco
-
Pro Sesto
23:30
Matelica
-
Fermana
23:30
Arezzo
-
Imolese
23:30
Ravenna
-
Mantova
23:30
Casertana
-
Cavese
23:30
Teramo
-
Virtus Francavilla
Mar 22
02:30
Lucchese
-
Pistoiese
02:30
Modena
-
Cesena
02:30
Paganese
-
Juve Stabia
21:00
Renate
-
Pergolettese
Mar 23
03:00
PRO Vercelli
-
Alessandria
Mar 24
21:00
Giana Erminio
-
Pro Sesto
21:00
Feralpisalo
-
Cesena
21:00
Potenza
-
Ternana
Mar 27
21:00
Imolese
-
Perugia
21:00
Cavese
-
Catania
23:30
Fermana
-
Modena
23:30
Bari
-
Paganese
Mar 28
TBD
Olbia
-
Albinoleffe
TBD
como
-
Pontedera
TBD
Juve Stabia
-
Trapani
18:30
Alessandria
-
Lucchese
18:30
Sambenedettese
-
Triestina
18:30
Vibonese
-
Teramo
21:00
Pergolettese
-
Carrarese
21:00
Novara
-
Grosseto
21:00
Pistoiese
-
Lecco
21:00
Livorno
-
PRO Vercelli
21:00
Giana Erminio
-
Renate
21:00
Sudtirol
-
Arezzo
21:00
Mantova
-
Feralpisalo
21:00
Cesena
-
Legnago Salus
21:00
AJ Fano
-
Vis Pesaro
21:00
SS Monopoli
-
Casertana
21:00
Viterbese
-
Potenza
21:00
Avellino
-
Virtus Francavilla
21:00
Bisceglie
-
Ternana
23:30
Pro Patria
-
Juventus U23
23:30
Pro Sesto
-
Piacenza
23:30
Gubbio
-
Matelica
23:30
Padova
-
Ravenna
23:30
Carpi
-
Virtus Verona
23:30
Turris
-
Catanzaro
Mar 30
03:00
Palermo
-
Foggia
Mar 31
20:00
Cesena
-
Gubbio
20:00
Fermana
-
Perugia
Apr 03
TBD
Paganese
-
Trapani
17:30
Carrarese
-
como
17:30
Modena
-
Arezzo
17:30
Casertana
-
Palermo
20:00
Grosseto
-
Giana Erminio
20:00
Renate
-
Olbia
20:00
Pontedera
-
Pro Sesto
20:00
Albinoleffe
-
PRO Vercelli
20:00
Gubbio
-
Carpi
20:00
Vis Pesaro
-
Imolese
20:00
Virtus Verona
-
Perugia
20:00
Legnago Salus
-
Sudtirol
20:00
Ternana
-
Avellino
20:00
Vibonese
-
Bari
20:00
Virtus Francavilla
-
Cavese
20:00
Teramo
-
Turris
20:00
Catania
-
Viterbese
22:30
Piacenza
-
Lucchese
22:30
Novara
-
Pergolettese
22:30
Livorno
-
Pistoiese
22:30
Lecco
-
Pro Patria
22:30
Feralpisalo
-
AJ Fano
22:30
Ravenna
-
Fermana
22:30
Cesena
-
Mantova
22:30
Matelica
-
Sambenedettese
22:30
Potenza
-
Juve Stabia
22:30
Catanzaro
-
Bisceglie
Apr 04
01:30
Alessandria
-
Juventus U23
01:30
Triestina
-
Padova
01:30
Foggia
-
SS Monopoli
Apr 10
20:00
Albinoleffe
-
Carrarese
20:00
Perugia
-
Triestina
20:00
Palermo
-
Vibonese
22:30
Pergolettese
-
Piacenza
22:30
Imolese
-
Ravenna
22:30
Avellino
-
Bari
Apr 11
TBD
Trapani
-
Foggia
17:30
Juventus U23
-
Pontedera
17:30
Padova
-
Gubbio
17:30
Cavese
-
Teramo
20:00
Olbia
-
Giana Erminio
20:00
como
-
Grosseto
20:00
Lucchese
-
Livorno
20:00
Pistoiese
-
Renate
20:00
Sambenedettese
-
Cesena
20:00
Fermana
-
Feralpisalo
20:00
Mantova
-
Legnago Salus
20:00
Carpi
-
Matelica
20:00
AJ Fano
-
Modena
20:00
Juve Stabia
-
Catanzaro
20:00
SS Monopoli
-
Paganese
20:00
Catania
-
Potenza
20:00
Turris
-
Ternana
22:30
Pro Sesto
-
Alessandria
22:30
PRO Vercelli
-
Lecco
22:30
Pro Patria
-
Novara
22:30
Sudtirol
-
Virtus Verona
22:30
Arezzo
-
Vis Pesaro
22:30
Bisceglie
-
Virtus Francavilla
Apr 13
02:00
Viterbese
-
Casertana
22:30
Ravenna
-
Perugia
Apr 14
TBD
Piacenza
-
Albinoleffe
TBD
Vibonese
-
Avellino
TBD
Ternana
-
Trapani
20:00
Pontedera
-
PRO Vercelli
20:00
Gubbio
-
Mantova
20:00
Bari
-
Palermo
22:30
Livorno
-
como
22:30
Lecco
-
Olbia
22:30
Novara
-
Pistoiese
22:30
Grosseto
-
Pro Sesto
22:30
Legnago Salus
-
Arezzo
22:30
Modena
-
Padova
22:30
Virtus Verona
-
Sambenedettese
22:30
Catanzaro
-
Catania
22:30
Potenza
-
SS Monopoli
22:30
Teramo
-
Bisceglie
Apr 15
01:30
Renate
-
Juventus U23
01:30
Carrarese
-
Lucchese
01:30
Alessandria
-
Pergolettese
01:30
Giana Erminio
-
Pro Patria
01:30
Matelica
-
AJ Fano
01:30
Feralpisalo
-
Carpi
01:30
Vis Pesaro
-
Fermana
01:30
Cesena
-
Imolese
01:30
Triestina
-
Sudtirol
01:30
Cavese
-
Turris
01:30
Foggia
-
Paganese
22:30
Casertana
-
Juve Stabia
22:30
Virtus Francavilla
-
Viterbese
Apr 18
CANC
Trapani
-
Virtus Francavilla
20:00
como
-
Alessandria
20:00
Juventus U23
-
Carrarese
20:00
Pergolettese
-
Giana Erminio
20:00
Pistoiese
-
Grosseto
20:00
Lucchese
-
Lecco
20:00
Pro Patria
-
Livorno
20:00
Olbia
-
Novara
20:00
PRO Vercelli
-
Piacenza
20:00
Albinoleffe
-
Pontedera
20:00
Pro Sesto
-
Renate
22:30
Turris
-
Bari
22:30
Catania
-
Casertana
22:30
Viterbese
-
Catanzaro
22:30
Palermo
-
Cavese
22:30
Paganese
-
Potenza
22:30
Avellino
-
Teramo
22:30
SS Monopoli
-
Ternana
22:30
Bisceglie
-
Vibonese
22:30
Juve Stabia
-
Foggia
Apr 19
01:30
Sudtirol
-
Cesena
01:30
Sambenedettese
-
Feralpisalo
01:30
Imolese
-
Gubbio
01:30
Modena
-
Legnago Salus
01:30
Perugia
-
Matelica
01:30
Carpi
-
Padova
01:30
Arezzo
-
Ravenna
01:30
AJ Fano
-
Triestina
01:30
Fermana
-
Virtus Verona
01:30
Mantova
-
Vis Pesaro
Apr 25
CANC
Potenza
-
Trapani
20:00
Gubbio
-
AJ Fano
20:00
Cesena
-
Arezzo
20:00
Ravenna
-
Carpi
20:00
Legnago Salus
-
Fermana
20:00
Matelica
-
Imolese
20:00
Triestina
-
Mantova
20:00
Virtus Verona
-
Modena
20:00
Feralpisalo
-
Perugia
20:00
Padova
-
Sambenedettese
20:00
Vis Pesaro
-
Sudtirol
22:30
Lecco
-
Albinoleffe
22:30
Novara
-
como
22:30
Piacenza
-
Juventus U23
22:30
Renate
-
Lucchese
22:30
Grosseto
-
Olbia
22:30
Pontedera
-
Pergolettese
22:30
Giana Erminio
-
Pistoiese
22:30
Alessandria
-
Pro Patria
22:30
Livorno
-
Pro Sesto
22:30
Carrarese
-
PRO Vercelli
Apr 26
01:30
Cavese
-
Avellino
01:30
Ternana
-
Juve Stabia
01:30
Catanzaro
-
SS Monopoli
01:30
Casertana
-
Paganese
01:30
Virtus Francavilla
-
Palermo
01:30
Vibonese
-
Turris
01:30
Teramo
-
Viterbese
01:30
Bari
-
Bisceglie
01:30
Foggia
-
Catania
Serie C

Serie C

Quốc gia: Italy

Khởi tranh: 2020-09-26

Kết thúc: 2021-04-25