virtual news close toggle toggle-filled warning facebook lock ellipsis settings Info table calendar alerts Favorite clock link twitter double_angle_left double_angle_right double_angle_up double_angle_down Previous Next angle_up angle_down menu-soccer soccer soccer-live mymatches-soccer Substitution In Substitution Out Red Card Yellow Card Second Yellow Card Goal Goal Missed Goal Penalty Goal Penalty Missed Own Goal
1H
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Freiburg II
1H
SSV ULM 1846
0 - 0
TuS RW Koblenz
Mar 06
20:00
Hoffenheim II
-
Pirmasens
20:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
Stuttgart II
20:00
FC Astoria Walldorf
-
FC Gießen
20:00
VfR Aalen
-
SSV ULM 1846
20:00
FSV Mainz 05 II
-
Bayern Alzenau
20:00
Bahlinger SC
-
Freiburg II
20:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
TSV Steinbach
20:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
Balingen
20:00
FC 08 Homburg
-
Hessen Kassel
20:00
SV Elversberg
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
20:00
TuS RW Koblenz
-
Schott Mainz
Mar 10
00:30
Schott Mainz
-
Hessen Kassel
01:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
FSV Frankfurt
01:00
Pirmasens
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
20:00
Freiburg II
-
FC Astoria Walldorf
Mar 13
20:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
Bahlinger SC
20:00
SSV ULM 1846
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
20:00
FC Gießen
-
VfR Aalen
20:00
Stuttgart II
-
FC Astoria Walldorf
20:00
Schott Mainz
-
FSV Frankfurt
20:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
TuS RW Koblenz
20:00
Hessen Kassel
-
SV Elversberg
20:00
Pirmasens
-
FC 08 Homburg
20:00
Balingen
-
Hoffenheim II
20:00
TSV Steinbach
-
Kickers Offenbach
Mar 14
20:00
Freiburg II
-
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Mar 17
01:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
TSV Steinbach
Mar 20
20:00
FC Gießen
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
20:00
Balingen
-
Pirmasens
20:00
VfR Aalen
-
Stuttgart II
20:00
Bahlinger SC
-
SSV ULM 1846
20:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
Bayern Alzenau
20:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
Freiburg II
20:00
Hoffenheim II
-
TSV Steinbach
20:00
SV Elversberg
-
FC 08 Homburg
20:00
TuS RW Koblenz
-
Hessen Kassel
20:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
20:00
FC Astoria Walldorf
-
Schott Mainz
Mar 24
01:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
SSV ULM 1846
Mar 27
20:00
FC Gießen
-
Bahlinger SC
20:00
Stuttgart II
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
20:00
Schott Mainz
-
VfR Aalen
20:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
FC Astoria Walldorf
20:00
Hessen Kassel
-
FSV Frankfurt
20:00
FC 08 Homburg
-
TuS RW Koblenz
20:00
Pirmasens
-
SV Elversberg
20:00
TSV Steinbach
-
Balingen
20:00
Freiburg II
-
Hoffenheim II
20:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
Kickers Offenbach
20:00
SSV ULM 1846
-
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Mar 31
01:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
FSV Frankfurt
Apr 03
19:00
TSV Steinbach
-
Pirmasens
19:00
Bahlinger SC
-
Stuttgart II
19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
FC Gießen
19:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
SSV ULM 1846
19:00
Hoffenheim II
-
Bayern Alzenau
19:00
Balingen
-
Freiburg II
19:00
TuS RW Koblenz
-
SV Elversberg
19:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
FC 08 Homburg
19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf
-
Hessen Kassel
19:00
VfR Aalen
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Apr 04
19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II
-
Schott Mainz
Apr 10
19:00
Schott Mainz
-
Bahlinger SC
19:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
19:00
Hessen Kassel
-
VfR Aalen
19:00
FC 08 Homburg
-
FC Astoria Walldorf
19:00
SV Elversberg
-
FSV Frankfurt
19:00
Pirmasens
-
TuS RW Koblenz
19:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
Balingen
19:00
SSV ULM 1846
-
Hoffenheim II
19:00
FC Gießen
-
Kickers Offenbach
19:00
Stuttgart II
-
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
19:00
Freiburg II
-
TSV Steinbach
Apr 17
19:00
Freiburg II
-
Pirmasens
19:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
Stuttgart II
19:00
Hoffenheim II
-
FC Gießen
19:00
Balingen
-
SSV ULM 1846
19:00
TSV Steinbach
-
Bayern Alzenau
19:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
TuS RW Koblenz
19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf
-
SV Elversberg
19:00
VfR Aalen
-
FC 08 Homburg
19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II
-
Hessen Kassel
19:00
Bahlinger SC
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
Schott Mainz
Apr 21
00:00
Hessen Kassel
-
Bahlinger SC
00:00
FC 08 Homburg
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
00:00
SV Elversberg
-
VfR Aalen
00:00
TuS RW Koblenz
-
FC Astoria Walldorf
00:00
Pirmasens
-
FSV Frankfurt
00:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
Freiburg II
00:00
SSV ULM 1846
-
TSV Steinbach
00:00
FC Gießen
-
Balingen
00:00
Stuttgart II
-
Hoffenheim II
00:00
Schott Mainz
-
Kickers Offenbach
00:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Apr 24
19:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
Pirmasens
19:00
Balingen
-
Stuttgart II
19:00
TSV Steinbach
-
FC Gießen
19:00
Freiburg II
-
SSV ULM 1846
19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf
-
FSV Frankfurt
19:00
VfR Aalen
-
TuS RW Koblenz
19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II
-
SV Elversberg
19:00
Bahlinger SC
-
FC 08 Homburg
19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
Hessen Kassel
19:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19:00
Hoffenheim II
-
Schott Mainz
May 01
19:00
TSV Steinbach
-
Stuttgart II
19:00
SV Elversberg
-
Bahlinger SC
19:00
TuS RW Koblenz
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
19:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
VfR Aalen
19:00
Pirmasens
-
FC Astoria Walldorf
19:00
SSV ULM 1846
-
Bayern Alzenau
19:00
FC Gießen
-
Freiburg II
19:00
Schott Mainz
-
Balingen
19:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
Hoffenheim II
19:00
FC 08 Homburg
-
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
May 02
19:00
Hessen Kassel
-
Kickers Offenbach
May 05
00:00
Pirmasens
-
SSV ULM 1846
00:00
Freiburg II
-
Stuttgart II
00:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
FC Gießen
00:00
VfR Aalen
-
FC Astoria Walldorf
00:00
FSV Mainz 05 II
-
FSV Frankfurt
00:00
Bahlinger SC
-
TuS RW Koblenz
00:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
SV Elversberg
00:00
Balingen
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
00:00
TSV Steinbach
-
Schott Mainz
May 06
00:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
FC 08 Homburg
00:00
Hoffenheim II
-
Hessen Kassel
May 08
19:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
Bahlinger SC
19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
19:00
Pirmasens
-
VfR Aalen
19:00
FC Gießen
-
SSV ULM 1846
19:00
Stuttgart II
-
Bayern Alzenau
19:00
Schott Mainz
-
Freiburg II
19:00
Hessen Kassel
-
Balingen
19:00
FC 08 Homburg
-
Hoffenheim II
19:00
SV Elversberg
-
Kickers Offenbach
19:00
TuS RW Koblenz
-
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
23:00
TSV Steinbach
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
May 15
19:00
FC Gießen
-
Pirmasens
19:00
SSV ULM 1846
-
Stuttgart II
19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II
-
VfR Aalen
19:00
Bahlinger SC
-
FC Astoria Walldorf
19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
FSV Frankfurt
19:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
TuS RW Koblenz
19:00
Hoffenheim II
-
SV Elversberg
19:00
Balingen
-
FC 08 Homburg
19:00
TSV Steinbach
-
Hessen Kassel
19:00
Freiburg II
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
Schott Mainz
May 22
19:00
VfR Aalen
-
Bahlinger SC
19:00
Pirmasens
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
19:00
Stuttgart II
-
FC Gießen
19:00
Schott Mainz
-
SSV ULM 1846
19:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
Bayern Alzenau
19:00
Hessen Kassel
-
Freiburg II
19:00
FC 08 Homburg
-
TSV Steinbach
19:00
SV Elversberg
-
Balingen
19:00
TuS RW Koblenz
-
Hoffenheim II
19:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
Kickers Offenbach
19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf
-
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
May 29
19:00
Stuttgart II
-
Pirmasens
19:00
Bahlinger SC
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
VfR Aalen
19:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
FC Astoria Walldorf
19:00
Hoffenheim II
-
FSV Frankfurt
19:00
Balingen
-
TuS RW Koblenz
19:00
TSV Steinbach
-
SV Elversberg
19:00
Freiburg II
-
FC 08 Homburg
19:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
Hessen Kassel
19:00
SSV ULM 1846
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19:00
FC Gießen
-
Schott Mainz
Jun 05
19:00
Bahlinger SC
-
Pirmasens
19:00
Schott Mainz
-
Stuttgart II
19:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
FC Gießen
19:00
Hessen Kassel
-
SSV ULM 1846
19:00
FC 08 Homburg
-
Bayern Alzenau
19:00
SV Elversberg
-
Freiburg II
19:00
TuS RW Koblenz
-
TSV Steinbach
19:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
Balingen
19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf
-
Hoffenheim II
19:00
VfR Aalen
-
Kickers Offenbach
19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II
-
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Jun 12
19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
Bahlinger SC
19:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
19:00
Hoffenheim II
-
VfR Aalen
19:00
Balingen
-
FC Astoria Walldorf
19:00
TSV Steinbach
-
FSV Frankfurt
19:00
Freiburg II
-
TuS RW Koblenz
19:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
SV Elversberg
19:00
SSV ULM 1846
-
FC 08 Homburg
19:00
FC Gießen
-
Hessen Kassel
19:00
Stuttgart II
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19:00
Pirmasens
-
Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest

Regionalliga - SudWest

Quốc gia: Germany

Khởi tranh: 2020-09-01

Kết thúc: 2021-06-12