virtual news close toggle toggle-filled warning facebook lock ellipsis settings Info table calendar alerts Favorite clock link twitter double_angle_left double_angle_right double_angle_up double_angle_down Previous Next angle_up angle_down menu-soccer soccer soccer-live mymatches-soccer Substitution In Substitution Out Red Card Yellow Card Second Yellow Card Goal Goal Missed Goal Penalty Goal Penalty Missed Own Goal
22:00
AFC Fylde
-
Alfreton Town
22:00
AFC Telford United
-
Boston United
22:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
Darlington 1883
22:00
Curzon Ashton
-
Chester
22:00
Gloucester City
-
Gateshead
22:00
Guiseley AFC
-
Kettering Town
22:00
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Chorley
22:00
Leamington
-
Farsley Celtic FC
22:00
Southport
-
Blyth Spartans
22:00
Spennymoor Town
-
Brackley Town
22:00
York
-
Hereford
Mar 03
CANC
Boston United
-
Spennymoor Town
CANC
AFC Fylde
-
Brackley Town
02:45
Guiseley AFC
-
Curzon Ashton
02:45
Southport
-
Darlington 1883
02:45
Alfreton Town
-
Hereford
02:45
York
-
Gloucester City
Mar 06
22:00
Alfreton Town
-
Kidderminster Harriers
22:00
Blyth Spartans
-
Gloucester City
22:00
Boston United
-
Bradford (Park Avenue)
22:00
Brackley Town
-
York
22:00
Chester
-
Spennymoor Town
22:00
Chorley
-
Southport
22:00
Darlington 1883
-
Leamington
22:00
Farsley Celtic FC
-
Curzon Ashton
22:00
Gateshead
-
AFC Telford United
22:00
Hereford
-
Guiseley AFC
22:00
Kettering Town
-
AFC Fylde
Mar 10
02:45
Spennymoor Town
-
Hereford
02:45
York
-
Gateshead
02:45
Chorley
-
Kettering Town
02:45
Kidderminster Harriers
-
AFC Telford United
Mar 13
22:00
AFC Telford United
-
Gloucester City
22:00
Boston United
-
Darlington 1883
22:00
Brackley Town
-
Alfreton Town
22:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
Kettering Town
22:00
Curzon Ashton
-
Gateshead
22:00
Farsley Celtic FC
-
Blyth Spartans
22:00
Guiseley AFC
-
Chorley
22:00
Hereford
-
Chester
22:00
Leamington
-
Kidderminster Harriers
22:00
Spennymoor Town
-
AFC Fylde
22:00
York
-
Southport
Mar 17
02:45
Darlington 1883
-
Chorley
Mar 20
22:00
AFC Fylde
-
Leamington
22:00
Alfreton Town
-
Bradford (Park Avenue)
22:00
Blyth Spartans
-
Curzon Ashton
22:00
Chester
-
York
22:00
Chorley
-
Boston United
22:00
Darlington 1883
-
Brackley Town
22:00
Gateshead
-
Farsley Celtic FC
22:00
Gloucester City
-
Spennymoor Town
22:00
Kettering Town
-
Hereford
22:00
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Guiseley AFC
22:00
Southport
-
AFC Telford United
Mar 24
02:45
AFC Fylde
-
Curzon Ashton
02:45
Alfreton Town
-
Leamington
02:45
Blyth Spartans
-
Spennymoor Town
02:45
Chester
-
Farsley Celtic FC
02:45
Chorley
-
AFC Telford United
02:45
Darlington 1883
-
Guiseley AFC
02:45
Gateshead
-
York
02:45
Gloucester City
-
Hereford
02:45
Kettering Town
-
Boston United
02:45
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Brackley Town
02:45
Southport
-
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Mar 27
22:00
AFC Telford United
-
Darlington 1883
22:00
Boston United
-
AFC Fylde
22:00
Brackley Town
-
Gateshead
22:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
Gloucester City
22:00
Curzon Ashton
-
Kettering Town
22:00
Farsley Celtic FC
-
Alfreton Town
22:00
Guiseley AFC
-
Chester
22:00
Hereford
-
Blyth Spartans
22:00
Leamington
-
Chorley
22:00
Spennymoor Town
-
Southport
22:00
York
-
Kidderminster Harriers
Apr 02
21:00
AFC Fylde
-
York
21:00
AFC Telford United
-
Bradford (Park Avenue)
21:00
Blyth Spartans
-
Kettering Town
21:00
Chester
-
Brackley Town
21:00
Chorley
-
Hereford
21:00
Darlington 1883
-
Alfreton Town
21:00
Gloucester City
-
Guiseley AFC
21:00
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Farsley Celtic FC
21:00
Leamington
-
Curzon Ashton
21:00
Southport
-
Gateshead
21:00
Spennymoor Town
-
Boston United
Apr 05
21:00
Alfreton Town
-
Southport
21:00
Boston United
-
Blyth Spartans
21:00
Brackley Town
-
AFC Fylde
21:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
Spennymoor Town
21:00
Curzon Ashton
-
Kidderminster Harriers
21:00
Farsley Celtic FC
-
Gloucester City
21:00
Gateshead
-
Chester
21:00
Guiseley AFC
-
AFC Telford United
21:00
Hereford
-
Darlington 1883
21:00
Kettering Town
-
Chorley
21:00
York
-
Leamington
Apr 10
21:00
AFC Fylde
-
Hereford
21:00
AFC Telford United
-
Kettering Town
21:00
Blyth Spartans
-
Brackley Town
21:00
Chester
-
Boston United
21:00
Chorley
-
Alfreton Town
21:00
Darlington 1883
-
Farsley Celtic FC
21:00
Gloucester City
-
Curzon Ashton
21:00
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Gateshead
21:00
Leamington
-
Bradford (Park Avenue)
21:00
Southport
-
Guiseley AFC
21:00
Spennymoor Town
-
York
Apr 13
01:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
AFC Fylde
01:45
Curzon Ashton
-
Chorley
Apr 14
01:45
Alfreton Town
-
Chester
01:45
Boston United
-
Gloucester City
01:45
Brackley Town
-
Leamington
01:45
Farsley Celtic FC
-
Southport
01:45
Gateshead
-
Darlington 1883
01:45
Guiseley AFC
-
Spennymoor Town
01:45
Hereford
-
AFC Telford United
01:45
Kettering Town
-
Kidderminster Harriers
01:45
York
-
Blyth Spartans
Apr 17
21:00
Alfreton Town
-
AFC Telford United
21:00
Blyth Spartans
-
Kidderminster Harriers
21:00
Boston United
-
Southport
21:00
Brackley Town
-
Guiseley AFC
21:00
Chester
-
Gloucester City
21:00
Chorley
-
Bradford (Park Avenue)
21:00
Darlington 1883
-
Curzon Ashton
21:00
Farsley Celtic FC
-
AFC Fylde
21:00
Gateshead
-
Leamington
21:00
Hereford
-
Spennymoor Town
21:00
Kettering Town
-
York
Apr 21
01:45
Darlington 1883
-
Hereford
01:45
Chorley
-
Gateshead
Apr 24
21:00
AFC Fylde
-
Chester
21:00
AFC Telford United
-
Farsley Celtic FC
21:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
Blyth Spartans
21:00
Curzon Ashton
-
Hereford
21:00
Gloucester City
-
Alfreton Town
21:00
Guiseley AFC
-
Gateshead
21:00
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Boston United
21:00
Leamington
-
Kettering Town
21:00
Southport
-
Brackley Town
21:00
Spennymoor Town
-
Chorley
21:00
York
-
Darlington 1883
Apr 28
01:45
Kettering Town
-
Darlington 1883
May 01
21:00
AFC Telford United
-
Kidderminster Harriers
21:00
Blyth Spartans
-
Darlington 1883
21:00
Boston United
-
Farsley Celtic FC
21:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
Curzon Ashton
21:00
Chorley
-
Chester
21:00
Gloucester City
-
Brackley Town
21:00
Guiseley AFC
-
York
21:00
Hereford
-
Leamington
21:00
Kettering Town
-
Alfreton Town
21:00
Southport
-
AFC Fylde
21:00
Spennymoor Town
-
Gateshead
May 03
21:00
AFC Fylde
-
AFC Telford United
21:00
Alfreton Town
-
Blyth Spartans
21:00
Brackley Town
-
Hereford
21:00
Chester
-
Bradford (Park Avenue)
21:00
Curzon Ashton
-
Guiseley AFC
21:00
Darlington 1883
-
Southport
21:00
Farsley Celtic FC
-
Chorley
21:00
Gateshead
-
Kettering Town
21:00
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Gloucester City
21:00
Leamington
-
Spennymoor Town
21:00
York
-
Boston United
May 08
21:00
Curzon Ashton
-
AFC Telford United
21:00
Blyth Spartans
-
AFC Fylde
21:00
Boston United
-
Gateshead
21:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
Brackley Town
21:00
Chorley
-
Darlington 1883
21:00
Gloucester City
-
York
21:00
Guiseley AFC
-
Leamington
21:00
Hereford
-
Alfreton Town
21:00
Kettering Town
-
Farsley Celtic FC
21:00
Southport
-
Chester
21:00
Spennymoor Town
-
Kidderminster Harriers
May 12
01:45
AFC Telford United
-
York
01:45
Blyth Spartans
-
Chester
01:45
Boston United
-
Brackley Town
01:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
Kidderminster Harriers
01:45
Guiseley AFC
-
Alfreton Town
01:45
Hereford
-
Farsley Celtic FC
01:45
Southport
-
Leamington
01:45
Curzon Ashton
-
Spennymoor Town
May 15
21:00
AFC Fylde
-
Gloucester City
21:00
Alfreton Town
-
Guiseley AFC
21:00
Brackley Town
-
Boston United
21:00
Chester
-
Blyth Spartans
21:00
Darlington 1883
-
Kettering Town
21:00
Farsley Celtic FC
-
Hereford
21:00
Gateshead
-
Chorley
21:00
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Bradford (Park Avenue)
21:00
Leamington
-
Southport
21:00
York
-
AFC Telford United
May 19
00:45
Kidderminster Harriers
-
AFC Fylde
01:45
Boston United
-
Hereford
01:45
Chester
-
Darlington 1883
01:45
Chorley
-
Blyth Spartans
01:45
Farsley Celtic FC
-
Brackley Town
01:45
Gateshead
-
Alfreton Town
01:45
Gloucester City
-
Southport
01:45
Guiseley AFC
-
Bradford (Park Avenue)
01:45
Leamington
-
AFC Telford United
01:45
Spennymoor Town
-
Kettering Town
01:45
York
-
Curzon Ashton
May 22
21:00
AFC Fylde
-
Kidderminster Harriers
21:00
AFC Telford United
-
Leamington
21:00
Alfreton Town
-
Gateshead
21:00
Blyth Spartans
-
Chorley
21:00
Brackley Town
-
Farsley Celtic FC
21:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
Guiseley AFC
21:00
Curzon Ashton
-
York
21:00
Darlington 1883
-
Chester
21:00
Hereford
-
Boston United
21:00
Kettering Town
-
Spennymoor Town
21:00
Southport
-
Gloucester City
May 29
21:00
Boston United
-
Curzon Ashton
21:00
Chester
-
Kettering Town
21:00
Chorley
-
Brackley Town
21:00
Farsley Celtic FC
-
Bradford (Park Avenue)
21:00
Gateshead
-
Hereford
21:00
Gloucester City
-
Darlington 1883
21:00
Guiseley AFC
-
AFC Fylde
21:00
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Southport
21:00
Leamington
-
Blyth Spartans
21:00
Spennymoor Town
-
AFC Telford United
21:00
York
-
Alfreton Town
National League - North

National League - North

Quốc gia: England

Khởi tranh: 2020-10-05

Kết thúc: 2021-05-29