virtual news close toggle toggle-filled warning facebook lock ellipsis settings Info table calendar alerts Favorite clock link twitter double_angle_left double_angle_right double_angle_up double_angle_down Previous Next angle_up angle_down menu-soccer soccer soccer-live mymatches-soccer Substitution In Substitution Out Red Card Yellow Card Second Yellow Card Goal Goal Missed Goal Penalty Goal Penalty Missed Own Goal
17:00
Ararat II
-
Pyunik II
17:00
BKMA
-
Banants II
Feb 28
17:00
Shirak II
-
Noravank
17:00
Lernayin Artsakh
-
West Armenia
Mar 01
CANC
Sevan
-
Alashkert II
Mar 02
17:00
Pyunik II
-
Ararat II
Mar 03
17:00
Banants II
-
BKMA
Mar 05
17:00
Noravank
-
Ararat-Armenia II
Mar 06
15:00
West Armenia
-
Banants II
15:00
BKMA
-
Pyunik II
15:00
Ararat II
-
Sevan
16:00
Alashkert II
-
Shirak II
Mar 16
15:00
Shirak II
-
Ararat II
15:00
Sevan
-
BKMA
15:00
Pyunik II
-
West Armenia
15:00
Banants II
-
Lernayin Artsakh
16:00
Ararat-Armenia II
-
Alashkert II
Apr 05
15:00
Lernayin Artsakh
-
Pyunik II
15:00
West Armenia
-
Sevan
15:00
BKMA
-
Shirak II
15:00
Ararat II
-
Ararat-Armenia II
15:00
Alashkert II
-
Noravank
Apr 09
15:00
Noravank
-
Ararat II
15:00
Ararat-Armenia II
-
BKMA
15:00
Shirak II
-
West Armenia
15:00
Sevan
-
Lernayin Artsakh
15:00
Pyunik II
-
Banants II
Apr 13
15:00
Sevan
-
Banants II
15:00
Shirak II
-
Lernayin Artsakh
15:00
Ararat-Armenia II
-
West Armenia
15:00
Noravank
-
BKMA
15:00
Alashkert II
-
Ararat II
Apr 20
15:00
BKMA
-
Alashkert II
15:00
West Armenia
-
Noravank
15:00
Lernayin Artsakh
-
Ararat-Armenia II
15:00
Banants II
-
Shirak II
15:00
Pyunik II
-
Sevan
Apr 25
15:00
Shirak II
-
Pyunik II
15:00
Ararat-Armenia II
-
Banants II
15:00
Noravank
-
Lernayin Artsakh
15:00
Alashkert II
-
West Armenia
15:00
Ararat II
-
BKMA
Apr 29
15:00
West Armenia
-
Ararat II
15:00
Lernayin Artsakh
-
Alashkert II
15:00
Banants II
-
Noravank
15:00
Pyunik II
-
Ararat-Armenia II
15:00
Sevan
-
Shirak II
May 03
15:00
Ararat-Armenia II
-
Sevan
15:00
Noravank
-
Pyunik II
15:00
Alashkert II
-
Banants II
15:00
Ararat II
-
Lernayin Artsakh
15:00
BKMA
-
West Armenia
May 07
15:00
Lernayin Artsakh
-
BKMA
15:00
Banants II
-
Ararat II
15:00
Pyunik II
-
Alashkert II
15:00
Sevan
-
Noravank
15:00
Shirak II
-
Ararat-Armenia II
May 11
15:00
Noravank
-
Shirak II
15:00
Alashkert II
-
Sevan
15:00
Ararat II
-
Pyunik II
15:00
BKMA
-
Banants II
15:00
West Armenia
-
Lernayin Artsakh
May 16
15:00
Banants II
-
West Armenia
15:00
Pyunik II
-
BKMA
15:00
Sevan
-
Ararat II
15:00
Shirak II
-
Alashkert II
15:00
Ararat-Armenia II
-
Noravank
May 20
15:00
Alashkert II
-
Ararat-Armenia II
15:00
Ararat II
-
Shirak II
15:00
BKMA
-
Sevan
15:00
West Armenia
-
Pyunik II
15:00
Lernayin Artsakh
-
Banants II
May 24
15:00
Pyunik II
-
Lernayin Artsakh
15:00
Sevan
-
West Armenia
15:00
Shirak II
-
BKMA
15:00
Ararat-Armenia II
-
Ararat II
15:00
Noravank
-
Alashkert II
May 28
15:00
Ararat II
-
Noravank
15:00
BKMA
-
Ararat-Armenia II
15:00
West Armenia
-
Shirak II
15:00
Lernayin Artsakh
-
Sevan
15:00
Banants II
-
Pyunik II
First League

First League

Quốc gia: Armenia

Khởi tranh: 2020-08-14

Kết thúc: 2021-05-28