virtual news close toggle toggle-filled warning facebook lock ellipsis settings Info table calendar alerts Favorite clock link twitter double_angle_left double_angle_right double_angle_up double_angle_down Previous Next angle_up angle_down menu-soccer soccer soccer-live mymatches-soccer Substitution In Substitution Out Red Card Yellow Card Second Yellow Card Goal Goal Missed Goal Penalty Goal Penalty Missed Own Goal
FT
SV Horn
0 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt
Mar 05
23:00
SKU Amstetten
-
SV Lafnitz
Mar 06
00:30
Lask Juniors Linz
-
Rapid Wien II
00:30
Austria Lustenau
-
FC BW Linz
00:30
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Wacker Innsbruck
00:30
SV Kapfenberg
-
SK Vorwarts Steyr
20:30
Austria Klagenfurt
-
Dornbirn
Mar 07
16:30
Grazer AK
-
Austria Vienna (Am)
17:00
FC Liefering
-
SV Horn
Mar 13
00:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
-
Austria Klagenfurt
00:30
SV Lafnitz
-
SV Horn
00:30
Lask Juniors Linz
-
Austria Lustenau
00:30
FC BW Linz
-
SV Kapfenberg
02:25
SK Vorwarts Steyr
-
Grazer AK
20:30
Dornbirn
-
SKU Amstetten
20:30
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Rapid Wien II
Mar 14
16:30
Wacker Innsbruck
-
FC Liefering
Mar 20
00:30
FC Liefering
-
Lask Juniors Linz
00:30
SKU Amstetten
-
FC BW Linz
00:30
SV Horn
-
Austria Vienna (Am)
00:30
SV Kapfenberg
-
Floridsdorfer AC
02:25
Grazer AK
-
SV Lafnitz
18:30
Rapid Wien II
-
Dornbirn
21:30
Austria Klagenfurt
-
SK Vorwarts Steyr
Mar 21
16:30
Austria Lustenau
-
Wacker Innsbruck
Apr 02
23:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
-
SV Kapfenberg
23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
-
SKU Amstetten
23:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr
-
Austria Lustenau
23:30
SV Lafnitz
-
Rapid Wien II
23:30
Lask Juniors Linz
-
SV Horn
23:30
Dornbirn
-
FC BW Linz
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Austria Klagenfurt
23:30
Grazer AK
-
FC Liefering
Apr 05
15:30
Austria Klagenfurt
-
SV Lafnitz
15:30
SV Kapfenberg
-
Lask Juniors Linz
16:00
FC Liefering
-
Floridsdorfer AC
17:30
Rapid Wien II
-
SK Vorwarts Steyr
19:30
Austria Lustenau
-
Austria Vienna (Am)
19:30
SV Horn
-
Dornbirn
21:30
FC BW Linz
-
Wacker Innsbruck
23:30
SKU Amstetten
-
Grazer AK
Apr 09
23:30
Austria Klagenfurt
-
SV Kapfenberg
23:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
-
Floridsdorfer AC
23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Dornbirn
23:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr
-
SV Horn
23:30
Lask Juniors Linz
-
SKU Amstetten
23:30
FC BW Linz
-
Grazer AK
Apr 10
19:30
SV Lafnitz
-
FC Liefering
19:30
Austria Lustenau
-
Rapid Wien II
Apr 13
23:30
SKU Amstetten
-
Austria Klagenfurt
23:30
Dornbirn
-
Austria Lustenau
23:30
SV Horn
-
Wacker Innsbruck
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
-
SK Vorwarts Steyr
23:30
Grazer AK
-
Lask Juniors Linz
23:30
SV Kapfenberg
-
SV Lafnitz
23:30
Rapid Wien II
-
FC BW Linz
Apr 14
23:30
FC Liefering
-
Austria Vienna (Am)
Apr 16
23:30
Austria Klagenfurt
-
Grazer AK
23:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
-
Wacker Innsbruck
23:30
Austria Lustenau
-
SV Kapfenberg
Apr 17
19:30
SKU Amstetten
-
FC Liefering
19:30
SV Lafnitz
-
Dornbirn
19:30
Lask Juniors Linz
-
Floridsdorfer AC
Apr 18
01:30
FC BW Linz
-
SK Vorwarts Steyr
16:30
Rapid Wien II
-
SV Horn
Apr 23
23:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
-
SKU Amstetten
23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Austria Klagenfurt
23:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr
-
SV Lafnitz
23:30
SV Horn
-
FC BW Linz
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Austria Lustenau
23:30
Grazer AK
-
Rapid Wien II
Apr 24
19:30
Dornbirn
-
Lask Juniors Linz
19:30
SV Kapfenberg
-
FC Liefering
Apr 30
23:30
FC Liefering
-
Dornbirn
23:30
SKU Amstetten
-
SV Kapfenberg
23:30
SV Lafnitz
-
Austria Vienna (Am)
23:30
Lask Juniors Linz
-
SK Vorwarts Steyr
23:30
FC BW Linz
-
Floridsdorfer AC
23:30
Grazer AK
-
SV Horn
23:30
Rapid Wien II
-
Wacker Innsbruck
May 01
19:30
Austria Lustenau
-
Austria Klagenfurt
May 07
23:30
Austria Klagenfurt
-
Lask Juniors Linz
23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Grazer AK
23:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr
-
FC Liefering
23:30
FC BW Linz
-
SV Lafnitz
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
-
SV Horn
23:30
SV Kapfenberg
-
Rapid Wien II
May 08
19:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
-
Dornbirn
19:30
Austria Lustenau
-
SKU Amstetten
May 12
23:30
FC Liefering
-
Austria Klagenfurt
23:30
SKU Amstetten
-
Floridsdorfer AC
23:30
SV Lafnitz
-
Wacker Innsbruck
23:30
Lask Juniors Linz
-
FC BW Linz
23:30
SV Horn
-
SV Kapfenberg
23:30
Grazer AK
-
Austria Lustenau
23:30
Rapid Wien II
-
Austria Vienna (Am)
May 13
15:30
Dornbirn
-
SK Vorwarts Steyr
May 15
TBD
Austria Klagenfurt
-
SV Horn
TBD
SKU Amstetten
-
Rapid Wien II
TBD
SK Vorwarts Steyr
-
Wacker Innsbruck
TBD
Lask Juniors Linz
-
SV Lafnitz
TBD
FC BW Linz
-
Austria Vienna (Am)
TBD
Austria Lustenau
-
FC Liefering
TBD
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Grazer AK
TBD
SV Kapfenberg
-
Dornbirn
May 21
TBD
FC Liefering
-
FC BW Linz
TBD
Austria Vienna (Am)
-
SK Vorwarts Steyr
TBD
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Lask Juniors Linz
TBD
SV Lafnitz
-
Austria Lustenau
TBD
Dornbirn
-
Floridsdorfer AC
TBD
SV Horn
-
SKU Amstetten
TBD
Grazer AK
-
SV Kapfenberg
TBD
Rapid Wien II
-
Austria Klagenfurt
Erste Liga

Erste Liga

Quốc gia: Austria

Khởi tranh: 2020-09-11

Kết thúc: 2021-05-21