virtual news close toggle toggle-filled warning facebook lock ellipsis settings Info table calendar alerts Favorite clock link twitter double_angle_left double_angle_right double_angle_up double_angle_down Previous Next angle_up angle_down menu-soccer soccer soccer-live mymatches-soccer Substitution In Substitution Out Red Card Yellow Card Second Yellow Card Goal Goal Missed Goal Penalty Goal Penalty Missed Own Goal
20:30
Oroklini / Troulloi
-
O Kormakitis
20:30
Peyia
-
Elpida Astromeritis
20:30
APONA Anagias
-
Amathous
20:30
Olympiada Lympion
-
APEP
20:30
MEAP Nisou
-
ENAD
20:30
Elia Lythrodonta
-
Halkanoras
Mar 07
20:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
-
Ethnikos Assias
20:30
Ormideia
-
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Mar 10
20:30
MEAP Nisou
-
APEP
20:30
Elia Lythrodonta
-
APONA Anagias
20:30
Oroklini / Troulloi
-
Elpida Astromeritis
20:30
O Kormakitis
-
Olympiada Lympion
Mar 13
20:30
Halkanoras
-
Peyia
20:30
O Kormakitis
-
Elia Lythrodonta
20:30
APEP
-
Oroklini / Troulloi
20:30
ENAD
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
20:30
Amathous
-
MEAP Nisou
20:30
Ethnikos Assias
-
Olympiada Lympion
20:30
Elpida Astromeritis
-
Ormideia
Mar 14
20:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
-
APONA Anagias
Mar 17
20:30
APONA Anagias
-
Peyia
20:30
Amathous
-
Elia Lythrodonta
20:30
Halkanoras
-
Oroklini / Troulloi
Mar 20
20:30
O Kormakitis
-
Peyia
20:30
APEP
-
Elia Lythrodonta
20:30
Halkanoras
-
Ormideia
20:30
ENAD
-
Olympiada Lympion
20:30
MEAP Nisou
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
20:30
Elpida Astromeritis
-
APONA Anagias
20:30
Ethnikos Assias
-
Oroklini / Troulloi
Mar 21
20:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
-
Amathous
Mar 24
20:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
-
Peyia
Mar 27
20:30
Oroklini / Troulloi
-
ENAD
20:30
APONA Anagias
-
Halkanoras
20:30
Olympiada Lympion
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
20:30
Amathous
-
Elpida Astromeritis
20:30
Peyia
-
APEP
20:30
Elia Lythrodonta
-
Ethnikos Assias
Mar 28
20:30
Ormideia
-
O Kormakitis
20:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
-
MEAP Nisou
Apr 03
20:00
Halkanoras
-
Amathous
20:00
O Kormakitis
-
APONA Anagias
20:00
Elpida Astromeritis
-
Iraklis Yerolakkou
20:00
Ethnikos Assias
-
Peyia
20:00
ENAD
-
Elia Lythrodonta
20:00
MEAP Nisou
-
Olympiada Lympion
20:00
APEP
-
Ormideia
Apr 04
20:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
-
Oroklini / Troulloi
Apr 07
20:00
Elpida Astromeritis
-
MEAP Nisou
20:00
APONA Anagias
-
APEP
20:00
Amathous
-
O Kormakitis
20:00
Elia Lythrodonta
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
20:00
Peyia
-
ENAD
20:00
Oroklini / Troulloi
-
Olympiada Lympion
20:00
Ormideia
-
Ethnikos Assias
20:00
Iraklis Yerolakkou
-
Halkanoras
Apr 10
20:00
ENAD
-
Ormideia
20:00
MEAP Nisou
-
Oroklini / Troulloi
20:00
O Kormakitis
-
Iraklis Yerolakkou
20:00
Olympiada Lympion
-
Elia Lythrodonta
20:00
APEP
-
Amathous
20:00
Ethnikos Assias
-
APONA Anagias
20:00
Halkanoras
-
Elpida Astromeritis
Apr 11
20:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
-
Peyia
Apr 14
20:00
APONA Anagias
-
ENAD
20:00
Halkanoras
-
MEAP Nisou
20:00
Elia Lythrodonta
-
Oroklini / Troulloi
20:00
Peyia
-
Olympiada Lympion
20:00
Elpida Astromeritis
-
O Kormakitis
20:00
Amathous
-
Ethnikos Assias
20:00
Iraklis Yerolakkou
-
APEP
20:00
Ormideia
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
Apr 17
20:00
O Kormakitis
-
Halkanoras
20:00
APEP
-
Elpida Astromeritis
20:00
Ethnikos Assias
-
Iraklis Yerolakkou
20:00
MEAP Nisou
-
Elia Lythrodonta
20:00
Oroklini / Troulloi
-
Peyia
20:00
Olympiada Lympion
-
Ormideia
20:00
ENAD
-
Amathous
Apr 18
20:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
-
APONA Anagias
Apr 24
20:00
Elpida Astromeritis
-
Ethnikos Assias
20:00
Amathous
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
20:00
Halkanoras
-
APEP
20:00
O Kormakitis
-
MEAP Nisou
20:00
APONA Anagias
-
Olympiada Lympion
20:00
Peyia
-
Elia Lythrodonta
Apr 25
20:00
Iraklis Yerolakkou
-
ENAD
20:00
Ormideia
-
Oroklini / Troulloi
Apr 28
20:00
Ethnikos Assias
-
Halkanoras
20:00
Oroklini / Troulloi
-
APONA Anagias
20:00
ENAD
-
Elpida Astromeritis
20:00
MEAP Nisou
-
Peyia
20:00
APEP
-
O Kormakitis
20:00
Olympiada Lympion
-
Amathous
20:00
Elia Lythrodonta
-
Ormideia
20:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
-
Iraklis Yerolakkou
May 08
20:00
Amathous
-
Oroklini / Troulloi
20:00
O Kormakitis
-
Ethnikos Assias
20:00
APEP
-
MEAP Nisou
20:00
APONA Anagias
-
Elia Lythrodonta
20:00
Elpida Astromeritis
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
20:00
Halkanoras
-
ENAD
May 09
20:00
Ormideia
-
Peyia
20:00
Iraklis Yerolakkou
-
Olympiada Lympion
May 12
20:00
ENAD
-
O Kormakitis
20:00
Elia Lythrodonta
-
Amathous
20:00
Peyia
-
APONA Anagias
20:00
MEAP Nisou
-
Ormideia
20:00
Ethnikos Assias
-
APEP
20:00
Olympiada Lympion
-
Elpida Astromeritis
20:00
Oroklini / Troulloi
-
Iraklis Yerolakkou
20:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
-
Halkanoras
May 15
20:00
O Kormakitis
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
20:00
Amathous
-
Peyia
20:00
APONA Anagias
-
Ormideia
20:00
APEP
-
ENAD
20:00
Halkanoras
-
Olympiada Lympion
20:00
Elpida Astromeritis
-
Oroklini / Troulloi
20:00
Ethnikos Assias
-
MEAP Nisou
May 16
20:00
Iraklis Yerolakkou
-
Elia Lythrodonta
May 19
20:00
ENAD
-
Ethnikos Assias
20:00
Elia Lythrodonta
-
Elpida Astromeritis
20:00
Ormideia
-
Amathous
20:00
Peyia
-
Iraklis Yerolakkou
20:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
-
APEP
20:00
Olympiada Lympion
-
O Kormakitis
20:00
Oroklini / Troulloi
-
Halkanoras
20:00
MEAP Nisou
-
APONA Anagias
May 22
20:00
Halkanoras
-
Elia Lythrodonta
20:00
ENAD
-
MEAP Nisou
20:00
APEP
-
Olympiada Lympion
20:00
Amathous
-
APONA Anagias
20:00
Iraklis Yerolakkou
-
Ormideia
20:00
Elpida Astromeritis
-
Peyia
20:00
Ethnikos Assias
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
20:00
O Kormakitis
-
Oroklini / Troulloi
May 29
20:00
MEAP Nisou
-
Amathous
20:00
APONA Anagias
-
Iraklis Yerolakkou
20:00
Ormideia
-
Elpida Astromeritis
20:00
Oroklini / Troulloi
-
APEP
20:00
Elia Lythrodonta
-
O Kormakitis
20:00
Peyia
-
Halkanoras
20:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
-
ENAD
20:00
Olympiada Lympion
-
Ethnikos Assias
3. Division

3. Division

Quốc gia: Cyprus

Khởi tranh: 2020-09-19

Kết thúc: 2021-04-17