virtual news close toggle toggle-filled warning facebook lock ellipsis settings Info table calendar alerts Favorite clock link twitter double_angle_left double_angle_right double_angle_up double_angle_down Previous Next angle_up angle_down menu-soccer soccer soccer-live mymatches-soccer Substitution In Substitution Out Red Card Yellow Card Second Yellow Card Goal Goal Missed Goal Penalty Goal Penalty Missed Own Goal
20:30
Akritas
-
Onisilos
20:30
Xylotympou
-
Ayia Napa
Mar 12
23:00
Aris
-
Othellos
Mar 13
20:30
Xylotympou
-
Omonia Psevda
20:30
Digenis Ypsonas
-
Ahironas
20:30
Akritas
-
Omonia Aradippou
20:30
PAEEK
-
AE Zakakiou
20:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
-
EN THOI Lakatamia
20:30
Onisilos
-
Alki Oroklini
20:30
Ayia Napa
-
Kouris Erimi
20:30
ASIL Lysi
-
Digenis Morphou
Mar 16
20:30
Alki Oroklini
-
Anagennisi Deryneia
23:00
Digenis Morphou
-
PAEEK
Mar 17
20:30
AE Zakakiou
-
Ayia Napa
20:30
Othellos
-
Xylotympou
20:30
EN THOI Lakatamia
-
Digenis Ypsonas
20:30
Omonia Aradippou
-
Onisilos
20:30
Omonia Psevda
-
ASIL Lysi
20:30
Ahironas
-
Aris
20:30
Kouris Erimi
-
Akritas
Mar 20
20:30
Xylotympou
-
Ahironas
20:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
-
Omonia Aradippou
20:30
Digenis Ypsonas
-
Alki Oroklini
20:30
Onisilos
-
Kouris Erimi
20:30
Othellos
-
Omonia Psevda
20:30
PAEEK
-
ASIL Lysi
20:30
Ayia Napa
-
Digenis Morphou
20:30
Aris
-
EN THOI Lakatamia
20:30
Akritas
-
AE Zakakiou
Mar 31
20:00
Aris
-
Akritas
Apr 03
20:00
Kouris Erimi
-
Anagennisi Deryneia
20:00
Ahironas
-
Othellos
20:00
EN THOI Lakatamia
-
Xylotympou
20:00
Alki Oroklini
-
Aris
20:00
Omonia Aradippou
-
Digenis Ypsonas
20:00
ASIL Lysi
-
Ayia Napa
20:00
Digenis Morphou
-
Akritas
20:00
AE Zakakiou
-
Onisilos
Apr 04
20:00
Omonia Psevda
-
PAEEK
Apr 07
20:00
Xylotympou
-
Alki Oroklini
20:00
Ayia Napa
-
PAEEK
20:00
Othellos
-
EN THOI Lakatamia
20:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
-
AE Zakakiou
20:00
Ahironas
-
Omonia Psevda
20:00
Onisilos
-
Digenis Morphou
20:00
Aris
-
Omonia Aradippou
20:00
Digenis Ypsonas
-
Kouris Erimi
20:30
Akritas
-
ASIL Lysi
Apr 10
20:00
ASIL Lysi
-
Onisilos
20:00
PAEEK
-
Akritas
20:00
EN THOI Lakatamia
-
Ahironas
20:00
AE Zakakiou
-
Digenis Ypsonas
20:00
Digenis Morphou
-
Anagennisi Deryneia
20:00
Kouris Erimi
-
Aris
20:00
Alki Oroklini
-
Othellos
20:00
Omonia Aradippou
-
Xylotympou
Apr 11
20:00
Omonia Psevda
-
Ayia Napa
Apr 14
20:00
Onisilos
-
PAEEK
20:00
Ahironas
-
Alki Oroklini
20:00
EN THOI Lakatamia
-
Omonia Psevda
20:00
Akritas
-
Ayia Napa
20:00
Xylotympou
-
Kouris Erimi
20:00
Aris
-
AE Zakakiou
20:00
Othellos
-
Omonia Aradippou
20:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
-
ASIL Lysi
20:00
Digenis Ypsonas
-
Digenis Morphou
Apr 17
20:00
ASIL Lysi
-
Digenis Ypsonas
20:00
Ayia Napa
-
Onisilos
20:00
Digenis Morphou
-
Aris
20:00
PAEEK
-
Anagennisi Deryneia
20:00
Alki Oroklini
-
EN THOI Lakatamia
20:00
Omonia Aradippou
-
Ahironas
20:00
AE Zakakiou
-
Xylotympou
20:00
Kouris Erimi
-
Othellos
Apr 18
20:00
Omonia Psevda
-
Akritas
Apr 24
20:00
Digenis Ypsonas
-
PAEEK
20:00
Othellos
-
AE Zakakiou
20:00
Alki Oroklini
-
Omonia Psevda
20:00
EN THOI Lakatamia
-
Omonia Aradippou
20:00
Xylotympou
-
Digenis Morphou
20:00
Aris
-
ASIL Lysi
20:00
Ahironas
-
Kouris Erimi
20:00
Onisilos
-
Akritas
20:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
-
Ayia Napa
Apr 28
20:00
PAEEK
-
Aris
20:00
Digenis Morphou
-
Othellos
20:00
AE Zakakiou
-
Ahironas
20:00
Omonia Psevda
-
Onisilos
20:00
Kouris Erimi
-
EN THOI Lakatamia
20:00
Akritas
-
Anagennisi Deryneia
20:00
ASIL Lysi
-
Xylotympou
20:00
Omonia Aradippou
-
Alki Oroklini
20:00
Ayia Napa
-
Digenis Ypsonas
May 08
20:00
Omonia Aradippou
-
Omonia Psevda
20:00
Othellos
-
ASIL Lysi
20:00
Alki Oroklini
-
Kouris Erimi
20:00
EN THOI Lakatamia
-
AE Zakakiou
20:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
-
Onisilos
20:00
Xylotympou
-
PAEEK
20:00
Digenis Ypsonas
-
Akritas
20:00
Aris
-
Ayia Napa
20:00
Ahironas
-
Digenis Morphou
May 15
20:00
Ayia Napa
-
Xylotympou
20:00
PAEEK
-
Othellos
20:00
Kouris Erimi
-
Omonia Aradippou
20:00
Digenis Morphou
-
EN THOI Lakatamia
20:00
AE Zakakiou
-
Alki Oroklini
20:00
ASIL Lysi
-
Ahironas
20:00
Akritas
-
Aris
20:00
Omonia Psevda
-
Anagennisi Deryneia
20:00
Onisilos
-
Digenis Ypsonas
2. Division

2. Division

Quốc gia: Cyprus

Khởi tranh: 2020-09-11

Kết thúc: 2021-04-24