virtual news close toggle toggle-filled warning facebook lock ellipsis settings Info table calendar alerts Favorite clock link twitter Previous Next menu-soccer soccer soccer-live mymatches-soccer
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
PST
Ittihad Tanger
-
Renaissance Berkane
02:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
-
Mouloudia Oujda
02:00
Hassania Agadir
-
Raja Casablanca
PST
FUS Rabat
-
Raja Beni Mellal
04:00
Olympique Safi
-
Moghreb Tetouan
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
1H
KFUM Oslo
1 - 0
Lillestrom
00:00
Vinberg
-
Varbergs GIF
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
1H
Halmstad
0 - 0
Osters IF
1H
Akropolis
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
1H
Dundee Utd
0 - 0
Hibernian
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
1H
Tsarsko Selo
1 - 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
1H
Žilina
0 - 0
Nitra
01:00
Slovan Bratislava
-
Zemplín Michalovce
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
1H
Rubin
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
1H
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 0
Velež
22:00
FK Sarajevo
-
Tuzla City
22:30
Sloboda Tuzla
-
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
22:30
Krupa na Vrbasu
-
Olimpik Sarajevo
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
01:00
US Monastirienne
-
CS Hammam-Lif
23:00
CA Bizertin
-
Etoile DU Sahel
23:00
JS Kairouanaise
-
Club Africain
23:00
Etoile S. Metlaoui
-
Chebba
23:00
US Tataouine
-
Stade Tunisien
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
01:00
KI Klaksvik
-
ÍF II
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
01:00
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Hapoel Tel Aviv
23:45
Hapoel Haifa
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
01:45
Cork City
-
Longford Town
01:45
Dundalk
-
Waterford
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
02:00
Spezia
-
Chievo
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
02:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
FC Basel 1893
02:00
Wolves
-
Sevilla
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
03:30
Marquense
-
Sacachispas
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
05:00
Nacional Asuncion
-
General Diaz
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
05:00
Necaxa
-
Mazatlán
07:00
Pachuca
-
Leon
09:00
Tigres UANL
-
Puebla
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
05:15
Botafogo SP
-
Confiança
05:15
Brasil DE Pelotas
-
Ponte Preta
05:15
Sampaio Correa
-
Juventude
06:30
Guarani Campinas
-
Cruzeiro
06:30
Parana
-
Avai
07:30
America Mineiro
-
Cuiaba
07:30
Figueirense
-
Vitoria
07:30
Nautico Recife
-
Operario-PR
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
06:15
Santa Cruz RN
-
ABC
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
06:15
Frei Paulistano
-
Sergipe
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
PST
Rionegro Aguilas
-
Bucaramanga
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
TBD
AFC Hermannstadt
-
Dinamo Bucuresti
22:30
CS Mioveni
-
Chindia Targoviste
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
PST
Municipal
-
Santa Lucía
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
PST
NK Domzale
-
Bravo
PST
Celje
-
Mura
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
07:30
Portland Timbers
-
Orlando City SC
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
PST
PSBS Biak Numfor
-
Persis Solo
PST
Putra Sinar Giri
-
Kalteng Putra
PST
PSCS Cilacap
-
Persiba Balikpapan
PST
Persijap
-
Mitra Kukar
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
14:35
Perth Glory
-
Western United
17:10
Western Sydney Wanderers
-
Melbourne Victory
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
15:00
Orenburg II
-
Dinamo Barnaul
17:00
Nosta
-
Novosibirsk
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
16:00
Gungahlin United
-
Cooma Tigers FC
17:15
Canberra FC
-
Canberra Olympic
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
16:30
Kyoto Sanga
-
Mito Hollyhock
17:00
Omiya Ardija
-
Jubilo Iwata
17:00
JEF United Chiba
-
Matsumoto Yamaga
17:00
Machida Zelvia
-
Tokushima Vortis
17:00
Albirex Niigata
-
Renofa Yamaguchi
17:00
Ehime FC
-
Montedio Yamagata
17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
Tokyo Verdy
17:00
Kitakyushu
-
Kanazawa
17:00
V-varen Nagasaki
-
Thespakusatsu Gunma
17:00
FC Ryukyu
-
Ventforet Kofu
17:30
Tochigi SC
-
Fagiano Okayama
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
17:00
Nagoya Grampus
-
Kawasaki Frontale
17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
Kashima
17:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
Cerezo Osaka
17:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
Yokohama FC
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
Sagan Tosu
17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
Oita Trinita
17:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
Gamba Osaka
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
17:00
SHANGHAI SIPG
-
Wuhan Zall
19:00
Beijing Guoan
-
Hebei Zhongji
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
CANC
Aragvi Dusheti
-
Gagra
CANC
Samgurali
-
Shukura
CANC
Shevardeni 1906
-
WIT Georgia
CANC
Zugdidi
-
Merani Martvili
CANC
Rustavi
-
Sioni
20:30
Merani Martvili
-
WIT Georgia
20:30
Gagra
-
Samgurali
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
18:00
Sorrento
-
Cockburn City
18:30
Perth
-
Armadale
18:30
Floreat Athena
-
Perth Glory II
18:30
Bayswater City
-
ECU Joondalup
18:30
Balcatta
-
Gwelup Croatia
18:30
Inglewood United
-
Rockingham City
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
18:30
TOM Tomsk
-
Spartak Moscow 2
20:30
Irtysh Pavlodar
-
Chertanovo Moscow
21:00
Orenburg
-
Alaniya II
22:00
FK Neftekhimik
-
Enisey
22:00
Dinamo Bryansk
-
Nizhny Novgorod
22:00
Tekstilshchik
-
Chayka
22:00
Volgar Astrakhan
-
Veles
22:00
Krylya Sovetov
-
Ska-khabarovsk
22:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
Krasnodar 2
23:00
Fakel Voronezh
-
Baltika
23:30
Torpedo Moskva
-
Akron
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
19:00
Tver
-
Chita
20:00
Dolgoprudny
-
Zenit Irkutsk
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
19:00
Istiqlol
-
Fayzkand
19:00
Khujand
-
Lokomotive Pamir
19:00
Regar-TadAZ
-
CSKA Pomir
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
CANC
Nkwazi
-
Red Arrows
CANC
Green Eagles
-
ZESCO United
CANC
Kabwe YSA
-
Lusaka Dynamos
CANC
Kabwe Warriors
-
Green Buffaloes
CANC
Nakambala Leopards
-
Power Dynamos
CANC
Nkana
-
Lumwana Radiants
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
PST
Persiraja Banda Aceh
-
Persija Jakarta
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
20:30
Ajax Cape Town
-
Richards Bay
20:30
Mbombela United
-
Cape Umoya United
20:30
TS Galaxy
-
Steenberg United
20:30
University of Pretoria
-
Real Kings
20:30
Ts Sporting
-
Moroka Swallows
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
21:00
Sandviken
-
Team Thoren
23:00
Berga
-
Sollentuna
23:30
Nyköping
-
IFK Luleå
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
21:00
BKV Előre
-
MTE 1904
22:30
Érdi VSE
-
Zalaegerszegi TE II
22:30
Balatonfüredi
-
Videoton II
22:30
Puskás II
-
Nagykanizsai ULE
22:30
Veszprém
-
Bicskei
22:30
Nagyatádi
-
Ménfőcsanak
22:30
Tatabánya
-
Pápa
22:30
III. Kerületi TUE
-
Szabadkikötő
22:30
SC Sopron
-
Lipot SK
22:30
Komárom
-
Gárdony
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
PST
FC Minsk
-
Slavia Mozyr
PST
Dinamo Brest
-
FC Slutsk
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
22:00
Spartaks Jurmala
-
Valmiera / BSS
22:00
Jelgava
-
Rīgas FS
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
22:00
Villa Espanola
-
Albion FC
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
22:30
JBK
-
GBK
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
22:30
Fužinar
-
Brda Dobrovo
22:30
Primorje
-
NŠ Drava
22:30
Nafta
-
Krško
22:30
Bilje
-
Radomlje
22:30
Šmartno
-
Dekani
22:30
Beltinci
-
Triglav
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
22:30
Ferencváros II
-
Újpest II
22:30
Kozarmisleny FC
-
Majosi
22:30
Taksony
-
Monori Se
22:30
Körösladány
-
Dabas
22:30
Dabas-Gyón
-
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
22:30
ESMTK
-
Szegedi VSE
22:30
Szekszárd
-
Rákosmenti KSK
22:30
Hódmezővásárhely
-
Iváncsa
22:30
VAC
-
Honvéd II
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
22:30
Mezőkövesd II
-
Sényő Carnifex
22:30
Salgótarján
-
Putnok VSE
22:30
Tiszafuredi VSE
-
Tállya
22:30
Balassagyarmat VSE
-
FC Hatvan
22:30
Cegledi VSE
-
Gyöngyös
22:30
Kisvárda II
-
Jászberényi Vasas
22:30
Sajóbábony Vegyész
-
Diósgyőr II
22:30
Tiszaújváros
-
Debrecen II
22:30
Eger
-
BVSC
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
22:55
Al-Thuqbah
-
Al-Qadisiyah FC
22:55
Al Jeel
-
Ohod
22:55
Al Khaleej Saihat
-
Al-Ansar
23:05
Al Shoalah
-
Hottain
23:20
Al Taqdom
-
Al Najoom
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
23:00
Kaizer Chiefs
-
Bidvest Wits
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
23:00
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
-
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
23:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
Motala
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
23:00
Suduva Marijampole
-
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Thứ tư, 12/08/2020
23:15
Al Kharaitiyat
-
Al-Markhiya
23:15
Al Shamal
-
Muaither SC
LiveScore Table
P
GD
PTS
  1
Liverpool
38
52
99
  2
Manchester City
38
67
81
  3
Manchester United
38
30
66
  4
Chelsea
38
15
66
  5
Leicester
38
26
62
  6
Tottenham
38
14
59
  7
Wolves
38
11
59
  8
Arsenal
38
8
56
  9
Sheffield Utd
38
0
54
  10
Burnley
38
-7
54
  11
Southampton
38
-9
52
  12
Everton
38
-12
49
  13
Newcastle
38
-20
44
  14
Crystal Palace
38
-19
43
  15
Brighton
38
-15
41
  16
West Ham
38
-13
39
  17
Aston Villa
38
-26
35
  18
Bournemouth
38
-25
34
  19
Watford
38
-28
34
  20
Norwich
38
-49
21