virtual news close toggle toggle-filled warning facebook lock ellipsis settings Info table calendar alerts Favorite clock link twitter Previous Next menu-soccer soccer soccer-live mymatches-soccer
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
Sioni
22:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
-
Gagra
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Juventud
-
La Luz
01:00
Villa Espanola
-
Atenas
01:30
Central Espanol
-
SUD America
20:15
Racing Montevideo
-
Progreso
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
00:00
Hapoel Haifa
-
Hapoel Hadera
00:30
Hapoel Katamon
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Beitar Jerusalem
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Petrovac
-
Dečić
01:00
Sutjeska
-
Iskra
01:00
Jedinstvo
-
Jezero
02:00
Arsenal Tivat
-
Mornar
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Atlas W
-
Guadalajara W
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Metz
-
Valenciennes
00:00
Annecy
-
Laval
00:00
Sochaux
-
Amiens
00:00
Bastia
-
Grenoble
00:00
Dijon
-
Caen
00:00
Nimes
-
Rodez
00:00
LE Havre
-
PAU
00:00
Bordeaux
-
Niort
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Napredak
-
TSC Backa Topola
00:00
Kolubara
-
Vojvodina
01:45
FK Crvena Zvezda
-
FK Vozdovac
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Valladolid
-
Villarreal
02:00
Barcelona
-
Rayo Vallecano
22:30
Cadiz
-
Real Sociedad
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Mirandes
-
Sporting Gijon
02:00
Leganes
-
Alaves
04:00
Las Palmas
-
Zaragoza
22:30
Racing Santander
-
Villarreal II
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Dinamo Moscow
-
Krasnodar
19:00
Khimki
-
Akhmat Grozny
21:30
Orenburg
-
Torpedo Moskva
21:30
Nizhny Novgorod
-
FC Rostov
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Hradec Králové
-
Plzen
21:00
FK Jablonec
-
Slavia Praha
21:00
Pardubice
-
Slovan Liberec
21:00
České Budějovice
-
Slovácko
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Germany U20 W
-
New Zealand U20 W
03:00
Brazil U20 W
-
Australia U20 W
06:00
Mexico U20 W
-
Colombia U20 W
09:00
Costa Rica U20 W
-
Spain U20 W
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Dunav Ruse
-
Yantra 2019
22:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
-
Botev Plovdiv II
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Nea Salamis
-
Anorthosis
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Lafnitz II
-
Bruck an der Mur
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Casa Pia
-
Benfica
02:30
Sporting CP
-
Rio Ave
21:30
Boavista
-
Santa Clara
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Union Titus Petange
-
Fola Esch
21:00
Wiltz
-
Victoria Rosport
23:00
UNA Strassen
-
FC Differdange 03
23:30
Progres Niederkorn
-
F91 Dudelange
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Zimbru
-
CSF Bălți
22:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
-
Dinamo-Auto
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
ADO '20
-
VVOG
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Etoile de Faimes
-
FC Du Geer
20:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha
-
Ougrée
20:00
Mélen-Micheroux
-
Sprimont II
20:00
FC Eupen
-
Malmundaria
20:00
Ster-Francorchamps
-
Elsautoise
20:00
Hannut
-
UCE Liège
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
São Paulo U20
-
Athletico PR U20
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Backa
-
1. Maj Ruma
15:00
Kabel Novi Sad
-
Podunavac
22:00
Tisa Adorjan
-
Borac Šajkaš
22:00
Stanišić
-
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:00
Borac Cacak
-
Mladi Radnik
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:10
Sacachispas
-
Belgrano Cordoba
01:00
Quilmes
-
Flandria
01:00
Deportivo Maipu
-
Temperley
04:10
Instituto Cordoba
-
Deportivo Riestra
23:00
Tristan Suarez
-
All Boys
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:15
A. Italiano
-
Everton de Vina
02:45
Curico Unido
-
Universidad de Chile
07:30
Union La Calera
-
Antofagasta
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:30
CDJU Gualeguaychu
-
Sportivo Belgrano
01:00
Crucero Del Norte
-
Defensores de Belgrano VR
01:00
Huracan Las Heras
-
Independiente De Chivilcoy
01:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
Estudiantes S.l.
02:00
Boca Unidos
-
Sarmiento Resistencia
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:30
Sturm Graz
-
SCR Altach
22:00
Austria Lustenau
-
TSV Hartberg
22:00
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Wolfsberger AC
22:00
Lask Linz
-
Rapid Vienna
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:30
Ostiches
-
Acren-Lessines
00:30
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
-
Zwarte Leeuw
00:30
Fenixx BeigHum
-
Sparta Petegem
00:30
Francs Borains
-
Merelbeke
00:30
Oudenaarde
-
Berlare
00:30
Ninove
-
Couvin-Mariembourg
01:00
Berchem Sport
-
Patro Eisden
01:00
Rebecq
-
Meux
01:00
Sprimont
-
Thes Sport
01:00
Union Namur
-
Tongeren
01:00
Sint-Lenaarts
-
Cappellen
01:30
Tienen
-
Perwez
20:00
Avanti
-
Linden
21:00
Dikkelvenne
-
Herstal
21:00
Binche
-
Olympia Wijgmaal
21:00
Westhoek
-
Habay-la-Neuve
21:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
Mandel United
21:00
Waremme
-
Ganshoren
21:00
Zelzate
-
Olsa Brakel
21:00
Gullegem
-
Witgoor Sport
21:00
Verlaine
-
Liège
21:00
Knokke
-
Geel
21:00
JS Fizoise
-
Roeselare Daisel
21:00
Londerzeel
-
RAAL La Louvière
21:00
Deerlijk Sport
-
Tempo Overijse
21:00
Raeren-Eynatten
-
Tubize
21:00
Erpe-Mere United
-
Lille
21:00
Ranst
-
Houtvenne
21:00
Lokeren-Temse
-
Albert Quévy-Mons
21:00
Trois-Ponts
-
Jette
21:00
Gosselies Sports
-
Wezel
21:00
Hombourg
-
Jong Lede
21:00
Racing Mechelen
-
Drongen
21:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
-
Olympic Charleroi
21:00
Mariekerke
-
Wellen
21:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
Union Bossière Gembloux
21:00
Mormont
-
Hoogstraten
23:00
Onhaye
-
Beringen
23:00
Heist
-
Achel
23:00
Bocholt
-
Entité Manageoise
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:45
Jacobinense
-
Itabuna
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:45
Americano Campos
-
Olaria
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
00:57
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
Wieczysta Kraków
22:00
Sokół Sieniawa
-
Chełmianka Chełm
22:00
Wisła Sandomierz
-
Czarni Połaniec
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:00
HFX Wanderers FC
-
Valour
04:00
Pacific FC
-
Atlético Ottawa
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:00
Primavera SP
-
EC Lemense
01:00
EC São Bernardo
-
São Caetano
02:00
Sertãozinho
-
Marília
20:00
Rio Claro
-
Desportivo Brasil
21:00
Portuguesa
-
Juventus
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:00
Pogon Szczecin
-
Wisla Plock
20:00
Radomiak Radom
-
Lechia Gdansk
22:30
Raków Częstochowa
-
Jagiellonia
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:00
Odra Opole
-
Resovia Rzeszów
17:40
Stal Rzeszów
-
ŁKS Łódź
20:00
Górnik Łęczna
-
Arka Gdynia
23:00
Chrobry Głogów
-
Podbeskidzie
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:00
Emmen
-
Waalwijk
01:00
Utrecht
-
Cambuur
02:00
Feyenoord
-
Heerenveen
17:15
FC Volendam
-
NEC Nijmegen
19:30
Ajax
-
Groningen
19:30
Twente
-
Fortuna Sittard
21:45
Sparta Rotterdam
-
AZ Alkmaar
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:00
Beroe
-
Botev Plovdiv
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:00
Club Brugge II
-
Standard Liège II
21:00
KRC Genk II
-
Lierse Kempenzonen
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:00
Rapid Wien II
-
SKU Amstetten
15:30
SV Kapfenberg
-
SV Lafnitz
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:00
Sigma
-
Woodbridge Strikers
02:00
Electric City
-
FC London
07:00
Master’s Futbol Academy
-
Hamilton United
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:00
Caxias
-
Real Noroeste
02:00
São Bernardo
-
Bahia de Feira
03:00
Pouso Alegre
-
Parana
05:00
Moto Club
-
America-RN
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:00
Nação
-
Caravaggio
01:00
Metropolitano
-
Atlético Catarinense
05:00
Carlos Renaux
-
Internacional SC
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:00
Amazulu
-
Cape Town City
20:00
Orlando Pirates
-
Chippa United
22:30
TS Galaxy
-
Supersport United
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:15
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
U. San Martin
03:30
Ayacucho FC
-
ADT
07:00
Universitario
-
Deportivo Binacional
23:00
Alianza Atletico
-
Cesar Vallejo
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:15
Koper
-
Radomlje
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:15
Ujpest
-
Zalaegerszegi TE
23:00
Kisvarda FC
-
Puskas Academy
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:30
Rosario Central
-
Barracas Central
01:30
Defensa Y Justicia
-
Tigre
04:00
Lanus
-
Independiente
06:30
River Plate
-
Newells Old Boys
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:30
Aqaba
-
Al Jazeera
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:30
Defensores Unidos
-
UAI Urquiza
01:30
Deportivo Merlo
-
Deportivo Armenio
01:30
Acassuso
-
Fénix
01:30
Canuelas
-
Comunicaciones
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:30
Sportivo Italiano
-
Berazategui
01:30
Atletico Atlas
-
Claypole
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:30
FC ST. Gallen
-
FC Luzern
19:15
FC Winterthur
-
FC Zurich
21:30
FC Basel 1893
-
FC Lugano
21:30
BSC Young Boys
-
Servette FC
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Hansa Rostock
18:30
FC St. Pauli
-
FC Magdeburg
18:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
18:30
Hannover 96
-
Jahn Regensburg
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:30
Juventud Unida
-
Argentino Rosario
01:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
-
Yupanqui
01:30
Mercedes
-
Centro Español
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:30
Rentistas
-
Danubio
04:30
Penarol
-
Albion FC
22:30
Atletico Torque
-
Defensor Sporting
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:45
Union St. Gilloise
-
Kortrijk
18:30
St. Truiden
-
Anderlecht
21:00
AS Eupen
-
Antwerp
23:30
OH Leuven
-
Club Brugge KV
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:45
Lecce
-
Inter
01:45
Monza
-
Torino
23:30
Fiorentina
-
Cremonese
23:30
Lazio
-
Bologna
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:45
Petrolul Ploiesti
-
Rapid
20:00
Universitatea Craiova
-
CS Mioveni
22:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
-
FC Botosani
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:45
Galatasaray
-
Giresunspor
01:45
Adana Demirspor
-
Sivasspor
23:15
Ümraniyespor
-
Antalyaspor
23:15
Gazişehir Gaziantep
-
Ankaragucu
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:45
Genclerbirligi
-
Altınordu
01:45
Eyüpspor
-
Denizlispor
21:00
BB Bodrumspor
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
01:45
Cittadella
-
Pisa
01:45
como
-
Cagliari
01:45
Palermo
-
Perugia
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
02:00
Sport Recife
-
CSA
02:30
Cruzeiro
-
Chapecoense-sc
04:30
Guarani Campinas
-
Nautico Recife
06:30
CRB
-
Gremio
21:00
Novorizontino
-
Criciuma
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
02:00
San Antonio Unido
-
Concepción
02:00
Independiente
-
Deportes Valdivia
08:00
San Marcos de Arica
-
Trasandino
23:00
Iberia
-
Rodelindo Román
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
02:00
Paris Saint Germain
-
Montpellier
PST
Lorient
-
Lyon
20:00
Ajaccio
-
Lens
20:00
Auxerre
-
Angers
20:00
Reims
-
Clermont Foot
20:00
Estac Troyes
-
Toulouse
22:05
Nice
-
Strasbourg
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
02:00
Santa Lucía
-
Comunicaciones
04:00
Municipal
-
Malacateco
07:00
Mixco
-
Xinabajul
09:00
Xelajú
-
Guastatoya
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
02:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
-
Tuzla City
22:30
Igman Konjic
-
FK Sarajevo
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
02:00
Santa Cruz
-
Bolívar
04:15
The Strongest
-
Atlético Palmaflor
06:30
Guabirá
-
Independiente Petrolero
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
02:05
Dinamo Zagreb
-
HNK Hajduk Split
23:55
NK Osijek
-
NK Varazdin
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
02:30
Goias
-
Avai
05:00
Corinthians
-
Palmeiras
06:30
Cuiaba
-
Juventude
07:00
Botafogo
-
Atletico Goianiense
21:00
Coritiba
-
Atletico-MG
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
02:30
SNL
-
Bintang Lair
05:00
Santos
-
Broki
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
02:30
Suchitepéquez
-
San Juan
09:00
Zacapa
-
Sacachispas
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
03:00
Independiente del Valle
-
Gualaceo SC
05:30
9 de Octubre
-
Aucas
08:00
Barcelona SC
-
Universidad Catolica
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
03:00
Sao Jose
-
Altos
03:00
Campinense
-
Volta Redonda
03:00
Confiança
-
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
03:00
Vitoria
-
Brasil DE Pelotas
03:00
Botafogo SP
-
remo
03:00
Manaus FC
-
Mirassol
03:00
Figueirense
-
ABC
03:00
Aparecidense
-
Botafogo PB
03:00
Ferroviario
-
Ypiranga-RS
03:00
Paysandu
-
Floresta
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
03:00
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
-
Academia Anzoátegui
03:00
Atlético La Cruz
-
Libertador FC
03:00
Bolívar
-
Fundacion AIFI
03:00
Petare FC
-
Yaracuyanos FC
03:00
Nueva Esparta
-
Angostura FC
03:00
Rayo Zuliano
-
Héroes de Falcón
03:00
Titanes FC
-
Llaneros de Guanare
03:00
Urena SC
-
Real Frontera
03:00
Trujillanos FC
-
Fundación Lara Deportiva
03:00
ULA FC
-
Atletico el Vigia FC
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
03:00
Deportivo Coopsol
-
Comerciantes Unidos
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
03:00
Bogota FC
-
Barranquilla
03:00
Quindio
-
Fortaleza FC
03:00
Llaneros
-
Popayan
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
03:00
Platense
-
FAS
03:00
Santa Tecla
-
Atlético Marte
03:00
Chalatenango
-
Firpo
03:00
Isidro Metapán
-
Alianza
03:00
Jocoro
-
Águila
03:00
Dragón
-
Once Municipal
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
03:00
Vega Real
-
Cibao
05:00
Universidad O&M
-
Atlético Pantoja
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
03:00
FC Vorkuta
-
Toronto Falcons
05:00
SC Scarborough
-
BGH City
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
03:15
Cortulua
-
Alianza Petrolera
05:30
Santa Fe
-
Deportes Tolima
07:45
Junior
-
Independiente Medellin
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
03:30
Libertad Asuncion
-
SOL DE America
06:00
Guairena FC
-
12 de Octubre
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
04:00
North Carolina
-
Central Valley Fuego
06:00
Greenville Triumph
-
Richmond Kickers
06:30
Tormenta
-
Charlotte Independence
07:00
Union Omaha
-
Northern Colorado
07:00
Forward Madison
-
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
04:00
Real Esppor Club
-
Caracas FC
06:15
Puerto Cabello
-
Mineros de Guyana
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
04:00
Tauro FC
-
CD Arabe Unido
06:15
Alianza FC
-
Plaza Amador
08:30
Costa del Este
-
Sporting San Miguelito
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
05:00
New York Red Bulls
-
Orlando City SC
06:30
FC Cincinnati
-
Atlanta United FC
06:30
New England Revolution
-
DC United
06:30
Philadelphia Union
-
Chicago Fire
06:30
Toronto FC
-
Portland Timbers
07:00
Inter Miami
-
New York City FC
08:00
Austin
-
Sporting Kansas City
08:00
Colorado Rapids
-
Columbus Crew
08:00
FC Dallas
-
San Jose Earthquakes
08:00
Houston Dynamo
-
Montreal Impact
09:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
-
Vancouver Whitecaps
09:30
Los Angeles FC
-
Charlotte
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
05:00
Leon
-
Mazatlán
07:05
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
-
Club America
09:05
FC Juarez
-
Pachuca
09:05
Guadalajara Chivas
-
Atlas
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
05:00
Municipal Jalapa U20
-
Deportivo Ocotal U20
PST
Real Estelí U20
-
Diriangén U20
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
05:15
Fernández Vial
-
Universidad de Concepcion
23:30
Rangers de Talca
-
Recoleta
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
06:00
Hartford Athletic
-
Indy Eleven
06:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
-
Memphis 901
06:30
Atlanta United II
-
Miami FC
06:30
Louisville City
-
Tampa Bay Rowdies
06:30
Detroit City
-
Oakland Roots
07:00
Birmingham Legion
-
San Diego Loyal
08:00
San Antonio
-
Las Vegas Lights
09:00
Monterey Bay
-
Sacramento Republic
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
06:00
Maryland Bobcats
-
Flower City Union
CANC
Valley United
-
Bay Cities
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
06:00
Centro Dominguito
-
SUBT
08:15
Scherpenheuvel
-
Centro Barber
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
06:00
Lobos Upnfm
-
CD Honduras
08:30
Vida
-
CD Real Sociedad
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
06:30
Vénus
-
Hienghène Sport
09:30
Auckland City
-
Central Coast
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
07:00
North Carolina Courage W
-
Kansas City W
09:30
San Diego Wave
-
Orlando Pride W
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
CANC
Dinamo Malorita
-
Euroexport
19:00
NFK Minsk
-
Urozhaynaya
20:00
Neman Mosty
-
Svislach
21:00
Slonim City
-
Chayka Zelva
22:00
Spartak
-
Gorki
22:00
Leskhoz
-
Dnepr Rogachev
22:00
BGU Minsk
-
Energosbyt-BSATU
22:00
Uni Minsk
-
SDJuShOR-3
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
TBD
Raadsan
-
Heegan
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
07:00
Santos DE Guapiles
-
LD Alajuelense
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
08:00
Ba
-
Tailevu Naitasiri
10:00
Lautoka
-
Nasinu
10:00
Suva
-
Navua
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
08:30
Bandits
-
Altitude
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
11:00
Valentine
-
Weston Bears
11:00
Hamilton Olympic
-
Lambton Jaffas
11:00
Lake Macquarie
-
Cooks Hill United
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
11:00
Sydney United
-
Western United
13:00
Peninsula Power
-
Green Gully
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
12:00
St. Albans Saints
-
Oakleigh Cannons
12:00
Heidelberg United
-
Avondale
15:00
Bentleigh Greens
-
Port Melbourne
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
12:00
Canberra FC
-
Monaro Panthers
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
13:00
SC Wanderers
-
Gold Coast United
13:00
Brisbane City
-
Capalaba
13:00
Gold Coast Knights
-
Olympic
13:00
Eastern Suburbs
-
Brisbane Roar II
13:00
Lions
-
Moreton Bay United
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
13:00
The Lakes
-
Mt Gravatt
14:00
St George Willawong
-
Newmarket
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
13:00
Blacktown City
-
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
14:00
Imabari
-
FC Gifu
15:00
YSCC
-
Kitakyushu
16:00
Parceiro Nagano
-
Kataller Toyama
16:00
Ehime FC
-
Gainare Tottori
16:00
Kagoshima United
-
Matsumoto Yamaga
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:00
Gangneung City
-
Yangju Citizen
17:00
Ulsan Citizen
-
Cheongju
15:00
Taipower
-
Tatung
15:00
Taichung Futuro
-
Hang Yuen
17:00
Ming Chuan University
-
Tainan City
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:00
Qingdao Youth Island
-
Beijing Baxy
15:00
Hebei Kungfu
-
Kunshan
15:00
Shenyang Urban
-
Nantong Zhiyun
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:00
Borac Lazarevac
-
Jedinstvo Su
22:00
Zvezdara
-
Zemun
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:00
Mendiola
-
Ceres
15:00
Maharlika
-
Stallion
18:00
Kaya
-
Dynamic Herb Cebu
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:15
Sigma Olomouc II
-
Opava
22:00
Varnsdorf
-
Prostějov
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:15
Dewa United
-
Bhayangkara FC
16:00
Persebaya Surabaya
-
Persepam Madura Utd
18:15
Persis Solo
-
Persita
20:30
PS TIRA
-
Persija
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:15
Dukla Praha II
-
Loko Vltavín
15:30
Viktoria Plzeň II
-
Bohemians 1905 II
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:15
Pardubice II
-
Jablonec II
15:15
Viktoria Žižkov
-
Hradec Králové II
22:00
Sokol Brozany
-
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:15
Slovácko II
-
Znojmo
15:30
Zlín II
-
Uničov
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
-
Tatran Všechovice
22:00
Kozlovice
-
Holešov
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:15
Karviná II
-
Polanka nad Odrou
22:00
Beskyd Frenštát
-
Jiskra Rýmařov
22:00
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
-
Opava II
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:30
Yangon United
-
Hantharwady United
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:30
Rača
-
Slavoj Trebišov
15:30
Slovan Bratislava II
-
Púchov
22:00
Dolný Kubín
-
FK Košice
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:30
Vorwärts Brigittenau
-
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
15:30
Slovan HAC
-
Post
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:30
Jednota Bánová
-
Fomat Martin
22:00
Podkonice
-
Nové Zámky
22:00
Veľké Ludince
-
Beluša
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
15:45
Paloma
-
HEBC
18:00
Türkiye
-
Curslack-Neuengamme
19:00
Niendorfer TSV
-
Süderelbe
20:00
Union Tornesch
-
Osdorf
20:00
Buchholz
-
Victoria Hamburg
20:00
Sasel
-
Harksheide
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:00
Daejeon Citizen
-
Asan Mugunghwa
18:00
Gimpo Citizen
-
Gyeongnam FC
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:00
Kashima
-
Avispa Fukuoka
16:30
Kashiwa Reysol
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17:00
Gamba Osaka
-
Shimizu S-pulse
17:00
Sagan Tosu
-
Nagoya Grampus
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:00
Tochigi SC
-
Albirex Niigata
16:00
JEF United Chiba
-
Machida Zelvia
17:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
Oita Trinita
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:00
Alberschwende
-
Lustenau
22:00
Bizau
-
Fussach
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:00
FC Egg
-
Röthis
22:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
-
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:00
Meppen U19
-
BAK 07 U19
16:00
Holstein Kiel U19
-
Hertha Zehlendorf U19
16:00
Hamburger SV U19
-
Dynamo Dresden U19
16:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
-
Schalke 04 U19
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen U19
-
Hilden U19
17:00
Werder Bremen U19
-
Magdeburg U19
17:00
Viktoria Berlin U19
-
Energie Cottbus U19
18:00
Augsburg U19
-
Karlsruher SC U19
18:00
Darmstadt 98 U19
-
Eintracht Trier U19
18:00
Köln U19
-
Verl U19
18:00
Bonner SC U19
-
RW Oberhausen U19
19:00
Reutlingen U19
-
Nürnberg U19
19:00
MSV Duisburg U19
-
Paderborn U19
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:00
Diósgyőr II
-
Körösladány
16:00
Kisvárda II
-
Tiszaújváros
17:00
Vasas II
-
DEAC
18:00
Debrecen II
-
BVSC
18:00
Békéscsaba II
-
Eger
22:30
Sényő Carnifex
-
BKV Előre
22:30
Tiszafuredi VSE
-
Jászberényi Vasas
22:30
Füzesgyarmati
-
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
22:30
FC Hatvan
-
Pénzügyőr
22:30
Putnok VSE
-
Karcag SE
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
-
Veszprém
16:00
Videoton II
-
Bicskei
16:00
Gyori ETO II
-
Puskás II
22:00
Csornai SE
-
Zsámbéki SK
22:30
Budaörs
-
Nagykanizsai ULE
22:30
Balatonfüredi
-
Érdi VSE
22:30
Tatabánya
-
Gyirmót II
22:30
Komárom
-
Móri SE
22:30
III. Kerületi TUE
-
Kelen
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:00
Kecskeméti TE II
-
Monori Se
16:00
Honvéd II
-
MTK Budapest II
22:30
Dabas
-
Cegledi VSE
22:30
Hódmezővásárhely
-
PTE-PEAC
22:30
Majosi
-
Paksi SE II
22:30
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
-
Ferencváros II
22:30
Szolnoki MAV FC
-
Bánk
22:30
ESMTK
-
Balassagyarmat VSE
22:30
Szekszárd
-
Újpest II
22:30
Makó
-
Iváncsa
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:00
Car Konstantin
-
SFS Borac
22:30
Jagodina
-
Radnicki Pirot
22:30
Vlasina
-
Budućnost Popovac
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:00
Master 7
-
Luangprabang United
19:00
Young Elephant
-
Viengchanh
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:30
Albirex Niigata S
-
Geylang International
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
16:30
Ural II
-
Chelyabinsk
18:00
Torpedo Miass
-
Khimik Vurnary
20:00
Nosta
-
Orenburg II
21:00
Tyumen
-
Novosibirsk
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Jeju United FC
-
Pohang Steelers
17:30
Suwon Bluewings
-
Seongnam FC
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Team Thoren
-
gefle IF
19:00
Forward
-
Sylvia
19:00
Motala
-
Vasalund
21:00
Haninge
-
Örebro Syrianska
21:00
Täby
-
Piteå
21:30
Umeå FC
-
Hammarby Talang
22:00
Sandviken
-
IF Karlstad
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Da Nang
-
Viettel
19:15
Ha Noi
-
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Minsk Res.
-
Vitebsk Res.
19:00
Isloch Res.
-
Dinamo Brest Res.
20:00
Slavia Res.
-
Gomel Res.
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Baranovichi
-
Osipovichy
19:00
Orsha
-
Lokomotiv Gomel
21:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
-
Ostrovets FC
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
KIL / Hemne
-
Grand Bodø
18:30
Medkila
-
Amazon Grimstad
20:00
Klepp W
-
TIL 2020
20:00
Åsane W
-
Øvrevoll Hosle
21:00
Hønefoss W
-
Fortuna Ålesund
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Znicz Pruszków
-
Garbarnia Kraków
21:00
Lech Poznań II
-
Polonia Warszawa
21:00
Hutnik Kraków
-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
22:00
Pogoń Siedlce
-
Motor Lublin
22:30
Jastrzębie
-
Kalisz
23:00
Wisła Puławy
-
Zagłębie Lubin II
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Academico Viseu
-
Moreirense
21:30
Vilafranquense
-
Oliveirense
21:30
Belenenses
-
FC Porto B
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Yenisey II
-
Baltika BFU
18:00
Torpedo Moskva II
-
Chertanovo Moscow
20:00
Yadro St. Petersburg
-
Leningradets
20:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg
-
Elektron VN
20:00
Tver
-
Tekstilshchik
20:00
Dinamo Vologda
-
Murom
21:00
Zenit 2
-
Luki-Energiya
22:00
Spartak Kostroma
-
Znamya Truda
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Kolomna
-
Khimki II
18:00
Znamya Noginsk
-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
20:00
Rodina Moskva II
-
Avangard Kursk
20:30
Zenit Penza
-
Saturn Ramenskoye
21:00
FK Sokol Saratov
-
Balashikha
21:00
Dinamo Bryansk
-
Kvant
22:00
FK Spartak Tambov
-
Sakhalin
23:00
Sakhalinets
-
Strogino
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
-
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Górnik Zabrze II
-
Stal Brzeg
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Jagiellonia U18
-
Legia Warszawa U18
21:00
Górnik Zabrze U18
-
Raków Częstochowa U18
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:00
Gil Vicente U23
-
Famalicão U23
17:00
Rio Ave U23
-
Vizela U23
17:00
Sporting Braga U23
-
Leixões U23
17:00
Mafra U23
-
Marítimo U23
17:00
Sporting CP U23
-
Estrela U23
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:15
ADO Den Haag
-
Den Bosch
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:30
Ullared
-
Astrio
19:00
Hittarp
-
Eskilsminne
19:00
Husqvarna
-
Sävedalen
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:30
Suphanburi
-
Customs United
18:00
Udon Thani
-
Uthai Thani
18:30
Pattaya United
-
Nakhon Pathom
19:00
Ranong United
-
Chiangmai FC
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
17:30
Brașov Steagul Renaște
-
Minaur Baia Mare
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
18:00
Umeå
-
Kalmar W
20:00
Eskilstuna United
-
Hammarby
20:00
KIF Örebro
-
Brommapojkarna W
20:00
Piteå
-
AIK
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
18:00
Utsikten
-
Norrby IF
20:00
Skövde AIK
-
Ostersunds FK
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
18:00
Levanger
-
Træff
19:00
Frigg
-
hodd
21:00
Tromsdalen Uil
-
Kjelsås
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
18:00
OLS
-
JBK
22:30
JS Hercules
-
Rops
22:30
JJK
-
KajHa
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
18:00
Kilmarnock
-
Celtic
21:00
Heart OF Midlothian
-
Dundee Utd
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
18:00
SV Meppen
-
Waldhof Mannheim
19:00
Erzgebirge AUE
-
SV Wehen
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
18:00
Chiangrai United
-
Police Tero
18:30
Sukhothai FC
-
Prachuap
19:00
Port FC
-
Lamphun Warrior
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
18:00
Brøndby
-
Sundby W
20:00
KoldingQ
-
Nordsjælland
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
18:00
AB Copenhagen
-
Brabrand
20:00
Esbjerg
-
Skive
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
18:00
Germania Halberstadt
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
18:00
Greifswalder FC
-
Chemnitzer FC
18:00
Tennis Borussia
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
20:30
Rot-weiss Erfurt
-
Lichtenberg
21:00
BFC Dynamo
-
BAK '07
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
18:00
Hemelingen
-
Werder Bremen III
18:00
Schwachhausen
-
Vatan Sport
19:00
Brinkumer SV
-
Oberneuland
20:00
Union Bremen
-
BTS Neustadt
20:30
Leher
-
Aumund-Vegesack
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
18:30
Weiche Flensburg II
-
Union Neumünster
19:00
Lübeck II
-
Todesfelde
20:00
Eckernförder SV
-
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
20:00
GW Siebenbäumen
-
Bordesholm
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Avaldsnes W
-
Vålerenga W
20:00
Kolbotn W
-
Rosenborg W
20:00
Lyn W
-
Arna-Bjørnar W
20:00
Røa
-
Lillestrøm
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
CANC
Øygarden
-
Flekkerøy
20:00
Strommen
-
Egersund
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
-
IFK Eskilstuna
22:00
Assyriska FF
-
Syrianska FC
22:00
Enskede
-
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Korsnäs
-
IFK Österåker
20:00
Järfälla
-
Forsbacka
21:00
Rågsved
-
Kungsängen
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Aalesund II
-
Brumunddal
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Zhetysu
-
Arys
19:00
Shakhter Karagandy
-
FC Astana
22:00
Kaisar
-
Kyzyl-Zhar
22:00
Aktobe
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Viborg
-
Silkeborg
21:00
Aalborg
-
FC Nordsjaelland
23:00
Brondby
-
Odense
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Ringkøbing
-
Varde
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Stuttgart II
-
Eintracht Trier
19:00
Hessen Kassel
-
TuS RW Koblenz
19:00
FC 08 Homburg
-
FSV Frankfurt
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Staaken
-
Makkabi
19:00
CFC Hertha
-
MSV Neuruppin
19:00
Mecklenburg Schwerin
-
FC Frankfurt
19:00
Hansa Rostock II
-
Rostocker FC
19:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
-
Pampow
19:00
Union Fürstenwalde
-
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Wacker Nordhausen
-
Krieschow
19:00
VfL Halle
-
Westerhausen
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Phönix Lübeck
-
Atlas Delmenhorst
19:00
Werder Bremen II
-
St. Pauli II
20:00
Bremer Sv
-
VfB Lubeck
20:00
Borussia Hildesheim
-
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:00
Coffrane
-
La Sarraz-Eclépens
21:00
Servette II
-
Chênois
21:00
Naters
-
Terre Sainte
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:15
FC Vaduz
-
FC Thun
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:30
Khujand
-
Istiqlol
19:30
Khatlon
-
Regar-TadAZ
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:30
Mülheim-Kärlich
-
Schott Mainz
20:00
Mechtersheim
-
Diefflen
20:00
Gonsenheim
-
Karbach
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:30
Münsingen
-
Thun II
20:00
Langenthal
-
Köniz
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
19:30
Kamuzu Barracks
-
Karonga United
19:30
TN Stars
-
Dedza Dynamos
19:30
Be Forward Wanderers
-
Nyasa Big Bullets
PST
Rumphi United
-
Silver Strikers
PST
Be Forward Wanderers
-
MAFCO
PST
Mighty Tigers
-
TN Stars
PST
Blue Eagles
-
Sable Farming
19:30
Rumphi United
-
MAFCO
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Bryne
-
Grorud
20:00
Fredrikstad
-
Ranheim
20:00
Kongsvinger
-
Start
23:00
Brann
-
Raufoss
23:00
KFUM Oslo
-
Sandnes ULF
23:00
Mjondalen
-
Sogndal
23:00
Skeid
-
Asane
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
-
Stabaek
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Älvsjö AIK W
-
Norrköping W
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
AIK stockholm
-
IFK Varnamo
20:00
Djurgardens IF
-
kalmar FF
20:00
Malmo FF
-
GIF Sundsvall
22:30
Degerfors IF
-
Varbergs BoIS FC
22:30
IF elfsborg
-
IFK Norrkoping
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Lidköping
-
Nordvärmland
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Sandviken
-
IF Ready
20:00
Os
-
Oppsal
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
-
Randesund
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Spartaks Jurmala
-
FK Liepaja
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Skuad Projek
-
Kuching FA
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
KuPS
-
IFK Mariehamn
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Nottingham Forest
-
West Ham
22:30
Chelsea
-
Tottenham
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Berga
-
Eslov
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Middlesbrough
-
Sheffield Utd
21:00
Blackburn
-
West Brom
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Tukums
-
Rīgas FS
22:00
Valmiera / BSS
-
Auda
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
Schonnebeck
20:00
SW Essen
-
Germania Ratingen
20:00
Homberg
-
MSV Düsseldorf
20:00
Meerbusch
-
Cronenberger SC
20:00
SSVg Velbert
-
Sonsbeck
20:00
Kleve
-
Monheim
20:15
Union Nettetal
-
TVD Velbert
20:30
Hilden
-
SF Hamborn
20:30
SC St. Tönis
-
FSV Duisburg
20:30
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
-
Kray
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Vreden
-
Schermbeck
20:00
Victoria Clarholz
-
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
20:00
Delbrücker SC
-
FC Gutersloh
20:00
Sprockhovel
-
Gievenbeck
20:00
Paderborn II
-
Westfalia Rhynern
20:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
ASC Dortmund
20:15
Ennepetal
-
Eintracht Rheine
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
-
Oberachern
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
TSV Steinbach II
-
Neuhof
20:00
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
-
Fernwald
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Heeslinger SC
-
Schöningen
20:00
HSC Hannover
-
Rotenburger SV
20:00
Luneburger SK Hansa
-
Papenburg
20:00
VfL Oldenburg
-
Germania Egestorf
20:00
Lupo-Martini
-
Bersenbrück
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Rukinzo
-
Flambeau du Centre
20:00
Inter Star
-
Magara Young Boys
20:00
Musongati
-
Aigle Noir
20:00
Olympic Star
-
Bumamuru
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Potters Bar Town
-
Herne Bay
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Pyunik II
-
Mika
20:00
Banants II
-
Gandzasar
20:00
Shirak II
-
BKMA II
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Blackburn Rovers U21
-
Wolves U21
20:00
Manchester City U21
-
Leicester City U21
21:00
Brighton U21
-
Liverpool U21
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:00
Tenax
-
Dynamos
20:00
CAPS United
-
Bulawayo City
20:00
Bulawayo Chiefs
-
Kariba
20:00
Triangle United
-
Manica Diamonds
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:30
FSV Mainz 05
-
Union Berlin
22:30
Bayern Munich
-
VfL Wolfsburg
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
20:30
Penybont
-
Bala Town
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:00
falkenbergs FF
-
Oddevold
22:00
Gais
-
ljungSKile SK
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:00
Lørenskog
-
Senja
21:30
Lillestrøm II
-
Skjervøy
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:00
EB / Streymur
-
HB
21:00
AB
-
KI Klaksvik
22:00
07 Vestur
-
B68
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:00
Pastoreo
-
Atyrá
21:00
Atlético Colegiales
-
3 de Febrero
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:00
Cruz Azul U20
-
Mexiquense U20
21:00
Tigres UANL U20
-
Santos Laguna U20
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:00
Linfield
-
Portadown
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:00
Stirling University
-
BSC Glasgow
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:00
Spartak Nalchik
-
Kuban Kholding
21:30
Forte Taganrog
-
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
21:30
Mashuk-KMV
-
Dinamo Stavropol
22:00
SKA Rostov
-
Chernomorets
23:00
Rotor Volgograd
-
Biolog
23:30
Chayka
-
Legion Dynamo
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:00
Kosova
-
Freienbach
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:00
Vilémov
-
Admira Praha II
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:00
Gremio W
-
Palmeiras W
21:00
Real Brasília
-
Corinthians W
21:00
Ferroviaria W
-
São Paulo W
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:15
Paide
-
Kuressaare
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:20
Qabala
-
Keshla FC
23:30
Neftchi Baku
-
Kapaz
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:30
Bate Borisov
-
Belshina
23:30
Arsenal
-
Dinamo Minsk
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:55
FK Trakai
-
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
21:55
Jarun
-
Rudes
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
22:00
Bodø / Glimt II
-
Steinkjer
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
22:00
Otrant-Olympic
-
Mladost Lješkopolje
22:00
Igalo
-
Nikšić
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
22:00
Volgar Astrakhan
-
Enisey
22:00
Arsenal Tula
-
Makhachkala
22:00
Ska-khabarovsk
-
Baltika
23:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
-
FK Neftekhimik
23:00
Krasnodar 2
-
Akron
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
22:00
Stupčanica Olovo
-
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
22:00
Travnik
-
Radnik Hadžići
22:00
TOŠK Tešanj
-
Goražde
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
22:00
Sokol Lom
-
Mariánské Lázně
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
22:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
-
Ústí nad Orlicí
22:00
Čáslav
-
Turnov
22:00
Dvůr Králové
-
Hlinsko
Chủ nhật, 14/08/2022
22:00
Stará Říše
-
Havlíčkův Brod
22:00
Sokol Lanžhot
-
Břeclav