virtual news close toggle toggle-filled warning facebook lock ellipsis settings Info table calendar alerts Favorite clock link twitter Previous Next menu-soccer soccer soccer-live mymatches-soccer
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 0
Podbeskidzie
FT
Warta Poznań
1 - 2
Lech Poznan
21:00
Stal Mielec
-
Lechia Gdansk
23:30
Jagiellonia
-
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Slovan Liberec
4 - 1
Pardubice
20:00
Opava
-
FK Jablonec
22:00
Bohemians 1905
-
České Budějovice
22:00
Baník Ostrava
-
Teplice
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
NK Varazdin
2 - 3
NK Osijek
21:00
Sibenik
-
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
23:30
HNK Rijeka
-
HNK Hajduk Split
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Desna
3 - 0
Inhulets
19:00
FC Mariupol
-
Dnipro-1
22:00
Vorskla Poltava
-
Oleksandria
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Viborg
1 - 0
Hvidovre
FT
FC Helsingor
1 - 0
FC Fredericia
20:00
Kolding IF
-
Skive
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Najran
0 - 2
Al Sahel
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
FT
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
SC Paderborn 07
19:00
Hannover 96
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
19:00
VfL BOCHUM
-
FC Wurzburger Kickers
19:00
Holstein Kiel
-
Erzgebirge AUE
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Austria Vienna (Am)
3 - 1
Lask Juniors Linz
FT
SV Lafnitz
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
SV Horn
4 - 3
Austria Lustenau
FT
FC BW Linz
0 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt
20:30
Dornbirn
-
Grazer AK
PST
Dudenhofen
-
Wormatia Worms
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
GO Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
Jong PSV
FT
MVV
2 - 0
Telstar
FT
Den Bosch
3 - 0
Jong Utrecht
FT
Roda
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
FT
De Graafschap
1 - 1
Jong AZ
20:00
FC Eindhoven
-
FC Volendam
22:30
Dordrecht
-
Helmond Sport
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Vejle
0 - 0
AC Horsens
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 - 0
Rot-weiss Essen
20:00
Bergisch Gladbach
-
Wegberg-Beeck
20:00
Fortuna Koln
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
20:00
Preussen Munster
-
Köln II
20:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
-
Alemannia Aachen
20:00
Rot-weiss Oberhausen
-
Wuppertaler SV
20:00
Schalke 04 II
-
Homberg
20:00
SV Rodinghausen
-
Straelen
20:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
Bonner SC
20:00
Lippstadt 08
-
Wiedenbrück
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
TSV 1860 Munich
3 - 1
SpVgg Unterhaching
20:00
FC Viktoria Koln
-
Hansa Rostock
20:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
20:00
FC Kaiserslautern
-
SV Meppen
20:00
Hallescher FC
-
VfB Lubeck
20:00
Verl
-
FC Saarbrucken
20:00
SV Wehen
-
FC Magdeburg
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Sabadell
0 - 0
Albacete
FT
FC Cartagena
1 - 0
Leganes
22:00
Rayo Vallecano
-
Ponferradina
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Reggiana
0 - 0
Salernitana
FT
Empoli
1 - 1
Venezia
20:00
Pordenone
-
Ascoli
20:00
Nuova Cosenza
-
Chievo
20:00
Cremonese
-
Frosinone
20:00
Pisa
-
Vicenza Virtus
20:00
Pescara
-
Lecce
20:00
Spal
-
Reggina
22:00
Monza
-
Cittadella
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
FC Chiasso
1 - 0
FC WIL 1900
FT
SC Kriens
1 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax FC
FT
FC Thun
0 - 2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
02:00
FC Winterthur
-
FC Aarau
FT
FC Aarau
0 - 0
FC Winterthur
PST
FC Nottingen
-
Bissingen
PST
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
PST
SGV Freiberg
-
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
PST
Ilshofen
-
Backnang
PST
Sandhausen II
-
CFR Pforzheim
PST
Freiburger FC
-
Oberachern
PST
Bruchsal
-
Astoria Walldorf II
PST
SV Linx
-
Neckarsulmer SU
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Guarany de Sobral
0 - 3
Caucaia
FT
Crato
1 - 1
Pacajus
FT
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
2 - 2
Icasa
FT
Ferroviario
5 - 2
Barbalha
Saturday, 27/02/2021
01:00
ASKO
-
Nianan
FT
Onze Créateurs
3 - 1
USFAS Bamako
23:00
Yeelen Olympique
-
Djoliba
23:00
Bougouni
-
Duguwolofila
23:00
USC Kita
-
CAS de Sévaré
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 5
Viitorul Constanta
17:30
GAZ Metan Medias
-
Uta Arad
20:00
FC Clinceni
-
FC Astra Giurgiu
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
SC Wiener Neustadt
-
Admira II
PST
Wiener SC
-
Team Wiener Linien
PST
Traiskirchen
-
Draßburg
PST
Bruck/Leitha
-
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
PST
Stripfing
-
Neusiedl
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Chaves
2 - 2
Vizela
18:00
SC Covilha
-
Feirense
22:00
Arouca
-
Cova De Piedade
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Capital Brasilia
3 - 0
Real FC
FT
Ceilândia
0 - 2
Gama
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Europa Point
0 - 1
Lions Gibraltar
18:00
College 1975
-
Magpies
22:00
Lynx
-
Mons Calpe
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Maghreb Fès
0 - 0
Moghreb Tetouan
21:00
Hassania Agadir
-
CR Khemis Zemamra
PST
Wydad AC
-
Renaissance Berkane
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Diosgyori VTK
2 - 2
Mezokovesd-zsory
20:45
Budafoki LC
-
Kisvarda FC
23:00
Puskas Academy
-
Budapest Honved
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
PEC Zwolle
4 - 1
Heerenveen
22:30
Utrecht
-
Emmen
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Gent W
0 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Eendracht Aalst W
-
Anderlecht W
20:30
Standard Liege W
-
White Star Woluwe
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Club Brugge II
1 - 3
RWDM
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Fram Reykjavik
2 - 2
FH hafnarfjordur
FT
Afturelding
0 - 2
Grindavik
FT
Fylkir
4 - 3
Throttur Reykjavik
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
3 - 1
Kórdrengir
21:00
Grotta
-
Stjarnan
FT
West Ham United U23
0 - 0
Derby County U23
21:00
Southampton U23
-
Manchester Utd U23
22:00
Liverpool U23
-
Arsenal U23
FT
Barnsley U23
2 - 2
Sheffield United U23
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Central African Rep. U20
0 - 3
Gambia U20
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
21:30
Bayern Munich
-
FC Koln
21:30
Borussia Dortmund
-
Arminia Bielefeld
21:30
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Hertha Berlin
21:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
FC Schalke 04
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Inverness CT
1 - 1
Heart OF Midlothian
22:00
Ayr Utd
-
Arbroath
22:00
Morton
-
Dundee
22:00
Queen of the South
-
Dunfermline
22:00
Raith Rovers
-
Alloa Athletic
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Charleroi
1 - 2
Genk
22:15
Cercle Brugge
-
Waasland-beveren
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Derby
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest
19:30
Bournemouth
-
Watford
22:00
Barnsley
-
Millwall
22:00
Birmingham
-
QPR
22:00
Blackburn
-
Coventry
22:00
Brentford
-
Stoke City
22:00
Luton
-
Sheffield Wednesday
22:00
Middlesbrough
-
Cardiff
22:00
Preston
-
Huddersfield
22:00
Rotherham
-
Reading
22:00
Swansea
-
Bristol City
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Linfield
2 - 1
Larne
22:00
Carrick Rangers
-
Cliftonville FC
22:00
Coleraine FC
-
Warrenpoint Town
22:00
Crusaders FC
-
Glenavon FC
22:00
Portadown
-
Ballymena United
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 1
Penarol
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Rennes
1 - 2
Nice
19:00
Bordeaux
-
Metz
23:00
Dijon
-
Paris Saint Germain
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Levante
1 - 1
Athletic Club
20:00
Eibar
-
Huesca
22:15
Sevilla
-
Barcelona
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Sirens
1 - 1
Lija Athletic
20:00
Birkirkara
-
Floriana
20:00
Santa Lucía
-
Mosta
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Guimaraes
2 - 1
Boavista
22:30
Famalicao
-
Farense
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
AD Carmelita
4 - 2
Escazucena
FT
Aserri FC
3 - 2
Puerto Golfito
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Cruz Azul W
0 - 0
Tijuana W
23:00
Mazatlán W
-
Atlas W
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Aldosivi
3 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Defensa Y Justicia
1 - 0
Patronato
FT
Argentinos JRS
0 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 0
12 de Octubre
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Union Magdalena
1 - 0
Bogota FC
FT
Barranquilla
0 - 0
Huila
Saturday, 27/02/2021
CANC
Vitosha Bistritsa
-
Yantra 2019
19:00
Dobrudzha
-
Sportist Svoge
19:00
FK Minyor Pernik
-
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Neftochimic Burgas
CANC
Kariana Erden
-
Sozopol
Saturday, 27/02/2021
07:00
Team Wellington
-
Hamilton Wanderers
08:00
Canterbury United
-
Wellington Phoenix II
FT
Auckland City
2 - 2
Waitakere United
Saturday, 27/02/2021
TBD
Santoba
-
CI Kamsar
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Dom Bosco
2 - 3
CEOV Operário
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Independiente de La Chorrera
1 - 1
Veraguas
Saturday, 27/02/2021
TBD
Hay Al Arab
-
Al Khartoum
23:45
Al Hilal Omdurman
-
Hay Al Wadi
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 0
Guayaquil City FC
Saturday, 27/02/2021
07:30
Racing Club
-
Dynamo Le Moule
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Puebla
1 - 0
Necaxa
FT
Mazatlán
3 - 0
Club Queretaro
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Eastern Lions
1 - 3
Bentleigh Greens
11:15
Avondale
-
Oakleigh Cannons
16:00
Hume City
-
Altona Magic
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
FC Anyang
14:00
Ansan Greeners
-
Sangju Sangmu FC
1H
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 0
Asan Mugunghwa
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Sydney Olympic
0 - 1
Sydney United
15:00
North Shore Mariners
-
Sutherland Sharks
15:00
Blacktown City
-
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Consadole Sapporo
5 - 1
Yokohama FC
FT
Urawa
1 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
2H
Kashima
0 - 0
Shimizu S-pulse
2H
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
1H
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
15:00
Vissel Kobe
-
Gamba Osaka
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Kitakyushu
1 - 4
Albirex Niigata
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Kanazawa
Saturday, 27/02/2021
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
2 - 0
FC Seoul
14:30
Daegu FC
-
Suwon City FC
Saturday, 27/02/2021
2H
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 - 2
Adelaide United
PST
Western Sydney Wanderers
-
Central Coast Mariners
15:10
Melbourne Victory
-
Western United
PST
Perth Glory
-
Macarthur
PST
Perth Glory
-
Western United
Saturday, 27/02/2021
16:00
Unirea Slobozia
-
FC Politehnica Timisoara
16:00
Metaloglobus
-
Aerostar Bacau
16:00
CS Mioveni
-
Comuna Recea
16:00
CSM Reşiţa
-
Dunarea Calarasi
16:00
Ripensia Timisoara
-
Csikszereda
Saturday, 27/02/2021
16:00
MC Alger U21
-
JS Kabylie U21
16:00
MC Oran U21
-
Paradou AC U21
16:00
ES Sétif U21
-
ASO Chlef U21
16:00
Aïn M'lila U21
-
WA Tlemcen U21
Saturday, 27/02/2021
16:30
Slovan Liberec W
-
Slavia Praha W
19:00
Sparta Praha W
-
Horní Heršpice
Saturday, 27/02/2021
16:30
Eibar W
-
Barcelona W
18:00
Sporting Huelva W
-
Levante W
18:00
Valencia W
-
Granad. Tenerife W
23:00
Real Betis W
-
Athletic Club W
Saturday, 27/02/2021
17:00
Samut Sakhon FC
-
Ayutthaya FC
18:00
Chiangmai FC
-
Customs United
19:00
Khon Kaen United
-
Khonkaen
19:00
Sisaket
-
Navy FC
Saturday, 27/02/2021
17:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
-
Buriram United
18:00
Ratchaburi
-
Chiangrai United
18:30
Trat FC
-
Muangthong United
19:00
Police Tero
-
Prachuap
Saturday, 27/02/2021
17:00
Enisey
-
Volgar Astrakhan
17:00
Orenburg
-
Fakel Voronezh
18:00
Irtysh Omsk
-
FK Neftekhimik
18:00
Alaniya II
-
TOM Tomsk
18:00
Veles
-
Akron
18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
-
Krylya Sovetov
18:00
Spartak Moscow 2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
19:00
Tekstilshchik
-
Chertanovo Moscow
19:00
Chayka
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
20:00
Torpedo Moskva
-
Ska-khabarovsk
22:00
Baltika
-
Krasnodar 2
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Wolfsburg U19
-
Hannover 96 U19
PST
Hallescher FC U19
-
St. Pauli U19
PST
Chemnitzer FC U19
-
Magdeburg U19
PST
Union Berlin U19
-
Werder Bremen U19
PST
Dynamo Dresden U19
-
Hamburger SV U19
PST
Viktoria Berlin U19
-
Energie Cottbus U19
PST
RB Leipzig U19
-
Holstein Kiel U19
PST
Osnabrück U19
-
Hertha BSC U19
PST
Freiburg U19
-
Astoria Walldorf U19
PST
Hoffenheim U19
-
Mainz 05 U19
PST
Saarbrücken U19
-
Bayern München U19
PST
Eintracht Frankf U19
-
Greuther Fürth U19
PST
Karlsruher SC U19
-
Kickers Offenbach U19
PST
Darmstadt 98 U19
-
Heidenheim U19
PST
Kaiserslautern U19
-
Ulm U19
PST
Nürnberg U19
-
Augsburg U19
PST
Ingolstadt U19
-
Stuttgart U19
PST
Bochum U19
-
MSV Duisburg U19
PST
Viktoria Köln U19
-
Alemannia Aachen U19
PST
Wuppertaler SV U19
-
Borussia Dortmund U19
PST
Köln U19
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
PST
RW Oberhausen U19
-
Paderborn U19
PST
Arminia Bielefeld U19
-
Fortuna Köln U19
PST
Bayer Leverkusen U19
-
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
PST
Borussia M'bach U19
-
Preußen Münster U19
Saturday, 27/02/2021
17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
-
Zorya Luhansk U21
PST
Lviv U21
-
Dynamo Kyiv U21
Saturday, 27/02/2021
17:00
Tambov U20
-
Akhmat Grozny U20
17:00
UOR №5 U20
-
Ural U20
Saturday, 27/02/2021
17:00
Onduparaka
-
Vipers
20:00
Bright Stars
-
Police
20:00
Mbarara City
-
Kyetume
20:00
SC Villa
-
UPDF
20:00
KCCA
-
Kitara
20:00
URA
-
Busoga United
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Da Nang
-
Song Lam Nghe An
PST
Than Quang Ninh
-
Thanh Hóa
PST
Nam Dinh
-
Binh Dinh
PST
Ho Chi Minh City
-
Ha Noi
Saturday, 27/02/2021
17:00
Milan U19
-
Ascoli U19
19:00
Empoli U19
-
Internazionale U19
Saturday, 27/02/2021
17:15
Slavia Sofia
-
Arda Kardzhali
20:00
Ludogorets
-
CSKA Sofia
22:45
Cherno More Varna
-
Beroe
Saturday, 27/02/2021
17:30
Hatayspor
-
Ankaragucu
17:30
Fatih Karagümrük
-
Alanyaspor
20:00
Rizespor
-
Sivasspor
20:00
Antalyaspor
-
Istanbul Basaksehir
23:00
Galatasaray
-
Erzurum BB
Saturday, 27/02/2021
17:30
Bidco United
-
Tusker
CANC
Ulinzi Stars
-
Zoo Kericho
19:00
Nzoia Sugar
-
GOR Mahia
Saturday, 27/02/2021
17:30
Parma U19
-
Udinese U19
17:30
Crotone U19
-
Benevento U19
17:30
Frosinone U19
-
Pisa U19
18:00
Virtus Entella U19
-
Salernitana U19
20:30
Brescia U19
-
Venezia U19
20:30
Chievo Verona U19
-
Cremonese U19
20:30
Vicenza U19
-
Monza U19
20:30
Pordenone U19
-
Cittadella U19
20:30
Reggiana U19
-
Verona U19
20:30
Napoli U19
-
Spezia U19
20:30
Pescara U19
-
Lecce U19
20:30
Reggina U19
-
Cosenza U19
17:45
Tirsense
-
Guimaraes B
19:45
Pevidem
-
Felgueiras 1932
Saturday, 27/02/2021
18:00
Khimki
-
FC UFA
20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
FC Rostov
23:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
CSKA Moscow
23:00
PFC Sochi
-
Arsenal Tula
Saturday, 27/02/2021
18:00
Znicz Pruszków
-
Wigry Suwałki
19:00
Lech Poznań II
-
Stal Rzeszów
19:00
Pogoń Siedlce
-
Bytovia Bytów
19:00
SKRA Częstochowa
-
Garbarnia Kraków
20:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
-
Motor Lublin
20:00
Olimpia Elbląg
-
Kalisz
23:00
GKS Katowice
-
Sokół Ostróda
Saturday, 27/02/2021
18:00
Liverpool U18
-
Everton U18
19:00
Manchester United U18
-
Derby County U18
19:00
Middlesbrough U18
-
Blackburn Rovers U18
20:00
Leeds United U18
-
Wolves U18
20:00
Burnley U18
-
Sunderland U18
21:00
Manchester City U18
-
Newcastle United U18
Saturday, 27/02/2021
18:00
West Ham United U18
-
Brighton U18
18:30
Reading U18
-
Tottenham Hotspur U18
19:00
Norwich City U18
-
Chelsea U18
19:00
Arsenal U18
-
West Bromwich Albion U18
19:00
Fulham U18
-
Aston Villa U18
19:00
Leicester City U18
-
Crystal Palace U18
Saturday, 27/02/2021
18:00
Southern District
-
Kitchee
18:00
Happy Valley
-
Eastern
Saturday, 27/02/2021
18:00
Boavista U23
-
Portimonense U23
Saturday, 27/02/2021
18:00
Jagiellonia II
-
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Saturday, 27/02/2021
18:00
Korona Kielce II
-
Stal Kraśnik
19:00
KSZO 1929
-
Sokół Sieniawa
20:00
Hetman Zamosc
-
Wiązownica
20:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
20:00
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
-
Wisła Puławy
20:30
Podhale Nowy Targ
-
Lewart
20:30
Wisłoka Dębica
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Saturday, 27/02/2021
18:30
Bari Pink W
-
AC Milan W
18:30
Napoli W
-
Sassuolo W
20:30
Florentia W
-
Fiorentina W
20:30
Inter Milano W
-
Verona W
Saturday, 27/02/2021
18:30
Viterbese
-
Palermo
21:00
Pistoiese
-
Albinoleffe
21:00
Novara
-
Pro Sesto
21:00
Giana Erminio
-
PRO Vercelli
21:00
Imolese
-
Mantova
21:00
Sambenedettese
-
Sudtirol
21:00
Matelica
-
Virtus Verona
21:00
Gubbio
-
Vis Pesaro
21:00
Virtus Francavilla
-
SS Monopoli
PST
Cavese
-
Potenza
21:00
Catanzaro
-
Ternana
21:00
Bari
-
Foggia
22:30
Lucchese
-
Olbia
23:30
Pro Patria
-
como
23:30
Feralpisalo
-
Legnago Salus
23:30
Perugia
-
Modena
23:30
Turris
-
Casertana
23:30
Bisceglie
-
Juve Stabia
Saturday, 27/02/2021
18:30
Santanyí
-
San Rafael
21:45
Constància
-
Sóller
21:45
Felanitx
-
Ferriolense
22:30
PE Sant Jordi
-
Esporles
22:30
Manacor
-
Andratx
Saturday, 27/02/2021
18:40
ŁKS Łódź
-
Odra Opole
19:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
Miedz Legnica
19:00
Stomil Olsztyn
-
Tychy 71
21:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
Nieciecza
22:00
Bełchatów
-
Górnik Łęczna
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Loznica
-
FK Trayal
19:00
Radnicki 1923
-
Dubočica
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Petržalka
-
Žilina II
20:00
Slavoj Trebišov
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
20:00
Dubnica
-
Skalica
20:00
Komárno
-
Poprad
20:00
Partizán Bardejov
-
Púchov
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
-
Érdi VSE
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
SFS Borac
-
Kablovi Zaječar
19:00
Budućnost Popovac
-
Jedinstvo Paraćin
19:00
Pčinja Trgovište
-
Dunav Prahovo
19:00
Trstenik PPT
-
Sinđelić
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Jammerbugt
-
Næsby
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
-
Tirana
19:00
Bylis
-
Skenderbeu Korce
19:00
Kastrioti Krujë
-
Apolonia Fier
22:00
Partizani
-
Laci
19:00
Ideal
-
Oriental Dragon
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Spittal
-
Allerheiligen
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Landskrona BoIS
-
Mjallby AIF
19:00
Ostersunds FK
-
Akropolis
19:00
AIK stockholm
-
Vasby United
21:00
Halmstad
-
Vasteras SK FK
21:00
Gauthiod
-
BK Hacken
21:00
Helsingborg
-
dalkurd FF
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Trepça'89
-
Prishtina
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
BTS Neustadt
-
Habenhauser FV
PST
Werder Bremen III
-
BSC Hastedt
PST
Blumenthaler SV
-
OSC Bremerhaven
PST
Aumund-Vegesack
-
Leher
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Bolton City
-
ASVP
19:00
Entente Boulet Rouge
-
Cercle de Joachim
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Dunav Ruse
-
Botev Novi Pazar
19:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
-
Dorostol
19:00
Septemvri Tervel
-
Ustrem Donchevo
19:00
Sportist G.Toshevo
-
Inter Dobrich
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Borislav 2009
-
Levski Karlovo
19:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
Yambol 1915
19:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
-
Haskovo
19:00
Nesebar
-
Atletik Kuklen
19:00
Rozova dolina
-
Gigant Saedinenie
19:00
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Izvor Gorski izvor
19:00
Zagorets
-
Sokol Markovo
19:00
Dimitrovgrad
-
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
19:00
Rodopa Smolyan
-
Karnobat
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Botev Vratsa II
-
Bdin
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
-
Marek
19:00
Vihren
-
Velbazhd
19:00
Balkan Botevgrad
-
Perun Kresna
19:00
Slivnishki geroy
-
Rilski Sportist
19:00
Pirin Gotse Delchev
-
Chavdar Etropole
19:00
Botev Ihtiman
-
Pirin Razlog
PST
Belasitsa
-
Bansko
19:00
Oborishte
-
Granit Vladaya
19:00
Kyustendil
-
Levski Chepintsi
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:00
Jaish
-
Hottin
19:00
Al Ittihad
-
Wathba
19:00
Tishreen
-
Al Wahda
19:00
Al Karama
-
Al Taliya
19:00
Jabala
-
Al Sahel
19:00
Al-Horgelah
-
Foutoua
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Ekwendeni Hammers
-
CIVO United
PST
Mzuni
-
Ntopwa
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:30
Petrocub
-
Dacia-Buiucani
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:30
Manchester City
-
West Ham
22:00
West Brom
-
Brighton
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:30
Veleçiku Koplik
-
Erzeni Shijak
19:30
Vora
-
Korabi Peshkopi
19:30
Oriku
-
Dinamo Tirana
19:30
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
-
Pogradeci
19:30
Besa Kavajë
-
Flamurtari
19:30
Tomori Berat
-
Lushnja
CANC
Tomori Berat
-
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:30
Gramshi
-
Tërbuni Pukë
19:30
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
-
Shkumbini Peqin
19:30
Shënkolli
-
Internacional Tirana
19:30
Sopoti Librazhd
-
Luzi 2008
19:30
Klosi
-
Valbona
CANC
Internacional Tirana
-
Spartaku Tiranë
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:45
Diagoras
-
AE Karaiskakis
19:45
OF Ierapetra
-
Trikala
19:45
Kissamikos
-
Ionikos
Saturday, 27/02/2021
19:50
Al Baten
-
Al Wehda Club
22:15
Al-Ettifaq
-
Al Taawon
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
Radnicki NIS
-
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
20:00
Novi Pazar
-
Macva
20:00
Backa
-
Cukaricki
20:00
Radnik Surdulica
-
Javor
22:05
Metalac GM
-
TSC Backa Topola
22:05
FK Zlatibor
-
FK Vozdovac
22:05
RAD
-
Mladost Lucani
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
Ružomberok
-
Senica
20:00
Nitra
-
Zlaté Moravce
20:00
Pohronie
-
AS Trencin
20:00
Dunajska Streda
-
Zemplín Michalovce
23:00
Spartak Trnava
-
Žilina
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
FK Rabotnicki
-
Sileks
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
Bnei Sakhnin
-
Hapoel Haifa
20:45
Hapoel Kfar Saba
-
Hapoel Hadera
23:00
Bnei Yehuda
-
Maccabi Petah Tikva
23:45
Maccabi Netanya
-
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
Bregalnica Štip
-
Pobeda
20:00
Tikveš
-
Rosoman
20:00
Sloga Vinica
-
Pehchevo
20:00
Osogovo
-
Sasa
20:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
-
Plačkovica
20:00
Kadino
-
Labunishta
20:00
Vardar Forino
-
KF Gostivari
20:00
Ohrid
-
Korab Debar
20:00
Velazerimi 77
-
Veleshta
20:00
Skopje
-
Drita
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
Crawley Town
-
Exeter City
22:00
Bolton
-
Barrow
22:00
Carlisle
-
Oldham
22:00
Harrogate Town
-
Grimsby
22:00
Leyton Orient
-
Tranmere
22:00
Mansfield Town
-
Morecambe
22:00
Newport County
-
Stevenage
22:00
Port Vale
-
Cambridge United
22:00
Scunthorpe
-
Cheltenham
22:00
Southend
-
Salford City
22:00
Walsall
-
Bradford
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
Altınordu
-
Ümraniyespor
23:00
Adana Demirspor
-
Bandırmaspor
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
TSV Steinbach
-
Bahlinger SC
20:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
VfR Aalen
20:00
SSV ULM 1846
-
FC Astoria Walldorf
20:00
FC Gießen
-
FSV Frankfurt
20:00
Schott Mainz
-
SV Elversberg
20:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
FC 08 Homburg
20:00
Pirmasens
-
Hessen Kassel
20:00
Hoffenheim II
-
Kickers Offenbach
20:00
Balingen
-
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Kufstein
-
Wörgl
PST
Imst
-
Kitzbühel
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Rutsiro
-
Espoir
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
Nkana
-
Power Dynamos
20:00
NAPSA Stars
-
Lusaka Dynamos
20:00
Green Buffaloes
-
Indeni
20:00
Zanaco
-
Green Eagles
20:00
Kabwe Warriors
-
Nkwazi
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
Inter Star
-
Bumamuru
20:00
Musongati
-
Athlético Olympic
PST
TSB Flensburg
-
Weiche Flensburg II
PST
Husumer
-
Altenholz
PST
Bordesholm
-
Inter Türkspor Kiel
PST
Dornbreite Lübeck
-
Oldenburger SV
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Baunatal
-
Hünfelder SV
PST
SV Steinbach
-
Viktoria Griesheim
PST
Hessen Dreieich
-
SV Zeilsheim
PST
Waldgirmes
-
Fernwald
PST
Dietkirchen
-
Friedberg
PST
FC 1906 Erlensee
-
Bad Vilbel
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
Swieqi United
-
San Gwann
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
Black Leopards
-
Amazulu
23:00
Maritzburg Utd
-
Orlando Pirates
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:00
Slimane
-
Esperance Tunis
20:00
US BEN Guerdane
-
Etoile S. Metlaoui
22:00
Club Africain
-
JS Kairouanaise
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:30
Bordeaux W
-
Le Havre W
20:30
Montpellier W
-
Dijon W
20:30
Paris FC W
-
Guingamp W
20:30
FC Fleury 91 W
-
Stade de Reims W
21:15
Soyaux W
-
Lyon W
21:15
Paris Saint Germain W
-
Issy W
PST
SteDoCo
-
VVOG
PST
ACV
-
Sparta Nijkerk
PST
Hoek
-
HSV ODIN 59
PST
Ajax Amateurs
-
Dovo
PST
FC Lisse
-
Staphorst
PST
Sportlust '46
-
Barendrecht
PST
Ter Leede
-
Excelsior '31
PST
DVS 33 Ermelo
-
Harkemase Boys
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:30
Digenis Ypsonas
-
Xylotympou
20:30
PAEEK
-
Omonia Aradippou
20:30
Aris
-
Omonia Psevda
20:30
Onisilos
-
Ahironas
20:30
Akritas
-
EN THOI Lakatamia
20:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
-
Othellos
20:30
ASIL Lysi
-
Kouris Erimi
20:30
Ayia Napa
-
Alki Oroklini
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Ždírec nad Doubravou
-
Havlíčkův Brod
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
O Kormakitis
-
Halkanoras
PST
APEP
-
Elpida Astromeritis
PST
Ethnikos Assias
-
Iraklis Yerolakkou
PST
MEAP Nisou
-
Elia Lythrodonta
PST
Oroklini / Troulloi
-
Peyia
PST
Olympiada Lympion
-
Ormideia
PST
ENAD
-
Amathous
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:30
Al Taawon
-
Al Thaid
20:30
Masafi
-
Masfut
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:30
MC Oran
-
Paradou AC
20:30
AS AIN Mlila
-
WA Tlemcen
21:00
ES Setif
-
ASO Chlef
22:00
MC Alger
-
JS Kabylie
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:30
Lakhdaria
-
Amal BOU Saada
20:30
Usm El Harrach
-
JSM Bejaia
PST
Blida
-
RC Kouba
20:30
MO Bejaia
-
Wa Boufarik
20:30
Msila
-
Ben Aknoun
20:30
RC Arba
-
CR Béni Thour
20:30
HB Chelghoum Laïd
-
MSP Batna
20:30
US Chaouia
-
MO Constantine
20:30
USM Annaba
-
Khenchela
20:30
Khroub
-
Tadjenant
20:30
CA Batna
-
El Eulma
20:30
CRB Ouled Djellal
-
Teleghma
Saturday, 27/02/2021
20:55
Al Shabab
-
Khaitan
23:25
Kazma
-
Al Kuwait
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:00
Toulouse
-
Amiens
21:00
Estac Troyes
-
Ajaccio
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:00
Celje
-
Tabor Sežana
23:15
Maribor
-
Olimpija Ljubljana
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Excelsior
-
Kozakken Boys
PST
Spakenburg
-
De Treffers
PST
SVV Scheveningen
-
Ijsselmeervogels
PST
Rijnsburgse Boys
-
ASWH
PST
GVVV Veenendaal
-
Quick Boys
PST
Katwijk
-
Noordwijk
PST
TEC
-
Volendam II
PST
Sparta Rotterdam II
-
HHC
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:00
HNK Cibalia
-
Inter Zapresic
21:00
Rudes
-
Kustosija
21:00
Solin
-
Opatija
21:00
Orijent 1919
-
Dugopolje
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:00
Spezia
-
Parma
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:00
Faetano
-
Libertas
21:00
Cosmos
-
La Fiorita
21:00
Juvenes / Dogana
-
Fiorentino
21:00
Murata
-
Pennarossa
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:00
Haguenau
-
Bobigny
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Donau
-
ASV 13
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:00
Radnik Bijeljina
-
Velež
23:00
Borac Banja Luka
-
Olimpik Sarajevo
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:00
Recreativo do Libolo
-
Interclube
21:30
Sagrada Esperança
-
Recreativo da Caála
21:30
Baixa de Kassange
-
Santa Rita
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:00
Odisha
-
East Bengal
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:00
UTS Rabat
-
Stade Marocain
21:00
KAC Kenitra
-
Ittihad Khemisset
21:00
Chabab Atl. Khenifra
-
Olympique Dcheïra
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:00
Nea Salamis
-
Enosis
23:30
Doxa
-
Ermis
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:30
Simba
-
Renaissance
Saturday, 27/02/2021
21:45
Real Unión
-
Amorebieta
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:00
Celtic
-
Aberdeen
22:00
Hibernian
-
Motherwell
22:00
Kilmarnock
-
Dundee Utd
22:00
ST Mirren
-
Ross County
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:00
Swift Hesperange
-
US Hostert
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Annan Athletic
-
Brechin
PST
Cowdenbeath
-
Stirling Albion
PST
Edinburgh City
-
Queen's Park
PST
Elgin City
-
Albion Rovers
PST
Stranraer
-
Stenhousemuir
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Airdrie United
-
Forfar Athletic
PST
Clyde
-
Dumbarton
PST
Cove Rangers
-
Falkirk
PST
East Fife
-
Peterhead
PST
Partick
-
Montrose
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:00
AFC Wimbledon
-
Hull City
22:00
Bristol Rovers
-
Shrewsbury
22:00
Charlton
-
Blackpool
22:00
Crewe
-
Sunderland
22:00
Fleetwood Town
-
Accrington ST
22:00
Ipswich
-
Doncaster
22:00
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Oxford United
22:00
Peterborough
-
Wigan
22:00
Plymouth
-
Lincoln
22:00
Portsmouth
-
Gillingham
22:00
Rochdale
-
Burton Albion
22:00
Swindon Town
-
Northampton
PST
Chesham United
-
Poole Town
PST
Dorchester Town
-
Metropolitan Police
PST
Gosport Borough
-
Yate Town
PST
Harrow Borough
-
Tiverton Town
PST
Hartley Wintney
-
Hayes & Yeading United
CANC
Hendon
-
Merthyr Town
PST
Taunton Town
-
Beaconsfield Town
PST
Truro City
-
Walton Casuals
PST
Weston-super-Mare
-
Farnborough
PST
Wimborne Town
-
Swindon Supermarine
PST
Brighouse Town
-
Marine
PST
Clitheroe
-
Dunston UTS
PST
Colne
-
Trafford
PST
Mossley
-
Widnes
PST
Ossett United
-
Runcorn Linnets
PST
Pontefract Collieries
-
Pickering Town
PST
Prescot Cables
-
Marske United
PST
Tadcaster Albion
-
Kendal Town
PST
Workington
-
Ramsbottom United
PST
Carlton Town
-
Sheffield
PST
Cleethorpes Town
-
Glossop North End
PST
Frickley Athletic
-
Loughborough Dynamo
PST
Ilkeston Town
-
Wisbech Town
PST
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
Stamford
PST
Lincoln United
-
Newcastle Town
PST
Spalding United
-
Belper Town
PST
Stocksbridge Park Steels
-
Chasetown
PST
Sutton Coldfield Town
-
Market Drayton Town
PST
Worksop Town
-
Leek Town
PST
Cinderford Town
-
Bristol Manor Farm
PST
Cirencester Town
-
AFC Totton
PST
Melksham Town
-
Sholing
PST
Slimbridge
-
Larkhall Athletic
PST
Mangotsfield United
-
Highworth Town
CANC
Ashford United
-
Guernsey
PST
Ashton United
-
Matlock Town
PST
Atherton Collieries
-
Nantwich Town
PST
Basford United
-
Radcliffe
PST
Buxton
-
Stalybridge Celtic
PST
United of Manchester
-
Morpeth Town
PST
Gainsborough Trinity
-
Lancaster City
PST
Grantham Town
-
Whitby Town
PST
Hyde United
-
Stafford Rangers
PST
Scarborough Athletic
-
Witton Albion
PST
South Shields
-
Bamber Bridge
PST
Warrington Town
-
Mickleover Sports
22:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
-
Oliveira Hospital
22:00
Pêro Pinheiro
-
Alverca
22:00
Vitoria Setubal
-
Lusitano GC Évora
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Dover
-
Maidenhead
PST
Aldershot Town
-
Eastleigh
22:00
Boreham Wood
-
Solihull Moors
22:00
Bromley
-
Altrincham
PST
Dover
-
Torquay
22:00
King's Lynn Town
-
Weymouth
PST
Maidenhead
-
Notts County
22:00
Stockport County
-
Chesterfield
22:00
Wrexham
-
Wealdstone
22:00
Yeovil Town
-
Dagenham & Redbridge
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
AFC Fylde
-
Alfreton Town
PST
AFC Telford United
-
Boston United
PST
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
Darlington 1883
PST
Curzon Ashton
-
Chester
PST
Gloucester City
-
Gateshead
PST
Guiseley AFC
-
Kettering Town
PST
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Chorley
PST
Leamington
-
Farsley Celtic FC
PST
Southport
-
Blyth Spartans
PST
Spennymoor Town
-
Brackley Town
PST
York
-
Hereford
Saturday, 27/02/2021
PST
Bath City
-
Hampton & Richmond
PST
Billericay Town
-
Maidstone Utd
PST
Chippenham Town
-
Chelmsford City
PST
Dorking Wanderers
-
Concord Rangers
PST
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Hemel Hempstead Town
PST
Eastbourne Borough
-
Oxford City
PST
Havant & Wville
-
Welling United
PST
Hungerford Town
-
St Albans City
PST
Slough Town
-
Dartford
PST
Tonbridge Angels
-
Ebbsfleet United
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:00
Lealtad
-
Numancia
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:00
Real Betis II
-
Yeclano
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:00
Anaitasuna
-
Basconia
22:30
Tolosa
-
Aurrerá Ondarroa
22:30
Pasaia KE
-
San Ignacio
23:00
Durango
-
Lagun Onak
23:30
Gernika
-
Beasain
23:30
Sestao River
-
Deusto
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:00
Benicarló
-
Paterna
23:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
-
Jove Español
23:00
Crevillente
-
Villajoyosa
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:00
Vélez
-
Juventud Torremolinos
Saturday, 27/02/2021
CANC
Loughgall
-
Ballinamallard United
CANC
Knockbreda
-
Queen's University
CANC
H&W Welders
-
Ards
CANC
Dergview
-
Institute
CANC
Dundela
-
Newry City
CANC
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Annagh United
PST
Brora Rangers
-
Fraserburgh
PST
Buckie Thistle
-
Strathspey Thistle
PST
Clachnacuddin
-
Formartine United
PST
Inverurie Loco Works
-
Rothes
PST
Keith
-
Huntly
PST
Lossiemouth
-
Fort William
PST
Nairn County
-
Deveronvale
PST
Turriff United
-
Wick Academy
PST
Berwick Rangers
-
Cumbernauld Colts
PST
Bo'ness United
-
Gretna 2008
PST
BSC Glasgow
-
East Kilbride
PST
Dalbeattie Star
-
Spartans
PST
East Stirlingshire
-
Vale of Leithen
PST
Edinburgh University
-
Gala Fairydean Rovers
PST
Kelty Hearts
-
Civil Service Strollers
PST
Stirling University
-
Caledonian Braves
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:00
BSC Young Boys W
-
Lugano W
22:00
Zürich
-
St. Gallen W
PST
Le Locle Sports
-
Stade Payerne
PST
Düdingen
-
Colombier
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:00
Comunicaciones II
-
Aurora
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:00
Notts County
-
Oxford City
22:00
Darlington 1883
-
AFC Hornchurch
22:00
Woking
-
Torquay
22:00
Aldershot Town
-
Hereford
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:00
Dragons
-
Djeffa
22:00
JSP
-
USSK
22:00
ASOS
-
Avrankou Omnisport
22:00
Tonnerre
-
Hodio
22:00
Esae
-
Energie
22:00
Dynamo Abomey
-
Espoir Savalou
22:00
Police
-
UPI-ONM
22:00
Cavaliers
-
Dynamo Unacob
22:00
Buffles
-
Tanéka
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:15
Bupolsa
-
La Granja
22:30
Cultural Leonesa II
-
Salamanca II
22:30
UD Santa Marta
-
Atlético Tordesillas
22:30
Burgos Promesas
-
Real Burgos
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:15
Apollon Smirnis
-
OFI
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:15
Al Waab
-
Lusail City
22:15
Al Mesaimeer
-
Al-Markhiya
22:15
Al Shahaniya
-
Al Mesaimeer
Saturday, 27/02/2021
22:30
USFA
-
Royal
22:30
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
-
Salitas
22:30
Douanes
-
AFC Leopards
23:00
ASFB
-
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
23:00
ASEC-K
-
Rahimo